Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 0 - 3 | Calder United | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 2 - 3 | South Melbourne | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Bulleen Lions | 0 - 1 | Calder United |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Calder United | 5 - 0 | Boroondara-Carey | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Bayside United VIC | 1 - 5 | Heidelberg United | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Bulleen Lions | 3 - 1 | Alamein | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 15 - 0 | George Cross |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Alamein | 4 - 2 | Ringwood City | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Doveton | 0 - 3 | George Cross | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bulleen Lions | 2 - 2 | FV Emerging | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Essendon Royals | 0 - 1 | Calder United | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Boroondara-Carey | 6 - 0 | Elwood City | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Bayside United VIC | 1 - 0 | Southern United | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 5 - 1 | Brunswick Juventus | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 6 - 3 | Preston Lions |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Spring Hills | 0 - 0 | Bulleen Lions | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Barton United | 0 - 5 | Brunswick Juventus | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Essendon Royals | 1 - 0 | South Yarra | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Boroondara-Carey | 7 - 2 | North Geelong Warriors | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 3 - 0 | Geelong Rangers | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Knights | 0 - 11 | Calder United | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
George Cross | 3 - 0 | Monash University | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Geelong Galaxy | 1 - 5 | FV Emerging | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Elwood City | 3 - 2 | St. Albans Saints | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Alamein | 1 - 0 | Box Hill United | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Preston Lions | 3 - 0 | Monbulk Rangers | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Ballarat SC | 0 - 6 | Doveton | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Ringwood City | 3 - 0 | Noble Hurricanes | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 20 - 0 | Glen Waverley | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bayside United VIC | 7 - 0 | Bundoora United | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Croydon City Arrows | 0 - 5 | Southern United |