Matches

28/02 Su 21/02 Su22/02 Mo23/02 Tu24/02 We25/02 Th26/02 Fr27/02 Sa Today 01/03 Mo02/03 Tu03/03 We04/03 Th05/03 Fr06/03 Sa07/03 Su

Australia - W-League

More…
 
Melbourne Victory 06 : 05 Canberra United

Australia - Western Australia Women's Night Series

More…
 
Northern Redbacks 10 : 00 Balcatta
 
Perth 12 : 00 West NTC

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Wiener SC PSTP Wildcats Krottendorf
 
Altera Porta PSTP Carinthians
 
LUV Graz PSTP Neusiedl am See
 
Union Geretsberg PSTP First Vienna
 
Union Kleinmünchen PSTP Rot Weiß Rankweil

Belgium - Super League

More…
 
Club Brugge 14 : 00 Charleroi
 
OH Leuven 18 : 00 Ladies Genk

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II CANC Chastre

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
 
Botafogo 19 : 00 Pérolas Negras

Brazil - Pernambucano Women

More…
 
Náutico 19 : 00 Ferroviário Bezerros

Cyprus - First Division Women - Championship Round

More…
 
Apollon Limassol 10 : 00 Nea Salamis
 
Lefkothea 10 : 00 Omonia Nicosia

Cyprus - First Division Women - Lower Table Round

More…
 
Ermis Apollon 10 : 00 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
 
Geroskipou 10 : 00 AEL Champions

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
 
Slovácko 13 : 00 Viktoria Plzeň
 
Pardubice 14 : 30 Dukla Praha

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
 
Varde 14 : 00 Romalt

England - Women's Super League

More…
 
Birmingham City 15 : 00 Manchester City
 
Aston Villa 15 : 00 Arsenal
 
Tottenham Hotspur 15 : 00 Everton

England - Women's Championship

More…
 
London City Lionesses 13 : 00 Durham
 
Liverpool 15 : 00 London Bees
 
Coventry United 15 : 00 Charlton Athletic
 
Leicester City WFC 15 : 00 Crystal Palace

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
 
Derby County PSTP Sheffield
 
Fylde PSTP Sunderland
 
Hull City PSTP Burnley
 
Loughborough Foxes PSTP Nottingham Forest
 
Stoke City PSTP West Bromwich Albion

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Cardiff City PSTP Yeovil Town
 
Gillingham PSTP Milton Keynes Dons
 
Keynsham Town PSTP Chichester & Selsey
 
Oxford United PSTP Hounslow
 
Plymouth Argyle PSTP Portsmouth
 
Watford PSTP Crawley Wasps

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Boldmere St. Michaels PSTP Holwell Sports
 
Leafield Athletic PSTP Burton Albion
 
Lincoln City PSTP Bedworth United
 
Long Eaton United PSTP Doncaster Belles
 
Sporting Khalsa PSTP Solihull Moors
 
Wolverhampton PSTP Wem Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
 
Barnsley PSTP Stockport County
 
Brighouse Town PSTP Chorley
 
Durham Cestria PSTP Chester-le-Street Town
 
Liverpool Feds PSTP Bolton Wanderers
 
Newcastle United PSTP Leeds
 
Norton & Stockton PSTP Bradford City

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
Actonians PSTP AFC Wimbledon
 
Cambridge United PSTP Ipswich Town
 
Kent PSTP Enfield Town
 
Leyton Orient PSTP Stevenage
 
Norwich City PSTP Billericay Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Chesham United PSTP Larkhall Athletic
 
Exeter City PSTP Southampton
 
Maidenhead United PSTP Cheltenham Town
 
Poole Town PSTP Southampton WFC
 
Swindon Town PSTP Brislington

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
US Orléans PSTP Lens
 
Vendenheim PSTP Nantes
 
Saint Malo PSTP Brest
 
VGA Saint-Maur PSTP Metz
 
Lille PSTP Strasbourg
 
Nancy PSTP La Roche-sur-Yon

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Nice PSTP Nîmes Metropole Gard
 
Montauban PSTP ASPTT Albi
 
Olympique Marseille PSTP Grenoble Foot 38
 
Mérignac PSTP Rodez

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Eintracht Frankfurt PSTP MSV Duisburg

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Babelsberg PSTP Viktoria Berlin
 
Türkiyemspor PSTP Hohen Neuendorf
 
Rostocker FC PSTP Union Berlin
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II PSTP Magdeburger FFC
 
Bischofswerdaer FV PSTP FFV Erfurt
 
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd PSTP RB Leipzig II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Fortuna Göcklingen PSTP Issel
 
Schott Mainz PSTP Saarbrücken II
 
Riegelsberg PSTP Göttelborn
 
Bad Neuenahr PSTP Holzbach
 
Siegelbach PSTP Montabaur
 
Wormatia Worms PSTP Bitburg
 
Fidei PSTP Dirmingen

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Borussia M'gladbach II PSTP Bökendorf
 
Moers PSTP Köln II
 
Budberg PSTP Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Warbeyen PSTP Vorwärts Köln
 
Menden PSTP Leverkusen II
 
SGS Essen II PSTP Recklinghausen
 
Alemannia Aachen PSTP Bochum

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
 
Turbine Potsdam 13 : 00 SC Sand
 
Werder Bremen 15 : 00 Meppen

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Aris PSTP Larissa
 
PAOK PSTP Doxa Dramas
 
Elpides Karditsa PSTP Kastoria
 
Giannina PSTP Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Agrotikos Asteras AV PSTP Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
Avantes Chalkida PSTP Agia Paraskevi
 
OFI PSTP Karyatides Spartis
 
Feidon PSTP Odysseas Glyfadas
 
Olimpiada Imittou PSTP Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Missolonghi 2008 PSTP Atromitos

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Szolnoki MAV 11 : 00 BVSC

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Balatonfüredi 14 : 00 Levegő-Energia

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
 
Selfoss 14 : 00 KR

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
 
Roma 12 : 30 Empoli
 
San Marino 14 : 30 Juventus

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
 
Riozzese 12 : 00 Lazio
 
Chievo Verona 14 : 30 Brescia
 
Perugia 14 : 30 Cesena
 
Tavagnacco 14 : 30 Orobica
 
Cittadella 14 : 30 Pomigliano
 
Città di Pontedera 14 : 30 Vicenza
 
Roma CF 15 : 00 Ravenna

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Cittadella U19 11 : 00 Vicenza U19
 
Brescia U19 14 : 30 San Marino U19
 
Internazionale U19 14 : 30 Chievo Verona U19
 
Orobica U19 14 : 30 Hellas Verona U19
 
Riozzese U19 14 : 30 Tavagnacco U19
 
Sassuolo U19 14 : 30 Juventus U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Cesena U19 14 : 30 Fiorentina U19
 
Empoli U19 14 : 30 Roma U19
 
Florentia U19 14 : 30 Ravenna U19
 
Pomigliano U19 14 : 30 Pink Sport Bari U19

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
Guadalajara 18 : 15 León
 
Puebla 19 : 00 Querétaro

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Berghuizen PSTP Fortuna '54
 
Someren / NWC PSTP Buitenveldert
 
Nooit Gedacht PSTP Trekvogels
 
't Zand PSTP Eindhoven II
 
Witkampers PSTP DSE
 
RKSV Nuenen PSTP Bavel

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
De Tukkers PSTP Rigtersbleek
 
Winkel PSTP Hontenisse
 
SDO PSTP RKDEO
 
Hoogland PSTP Buitenveldert II
 
SEP PSTP Velsen
 
Antibarbari PSTP Victoria Boys

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
UDI '19 PSTP Eldenia II
 
Bekkerveld PSTP HVCH
 
Orion PSTP Prinses Irene
 
RKSV Nuenen II PSTP OVV ’67
 
VDZ PSTP SSS '18
 
Kunde PSTP DVC '26

Netherlands - Eredivisie Cup

More…
 
Heerenveen 12 : 30 Ajax
 
Twente 14 : 30 PSV

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
 
Prilep 12 : 00 Plačkovica
 
Kamenica Sasa 12 : 00 Kochani
 
Borec 12 : 00 Shkupi 2019
 
Tiverija 14 : 00 Skopje 2014
 
Ljuboten 14 : 00 Top Gol

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
 
Sporting CP 16 : 00 Clube Condeixa
 
Torreense 16 : 00 Famalicão
 
SL Benfica 16 : 00 Marítimo

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
 
Ovarense 16 : 00 Valadares Gaia
 
Cadima 16 : 00 Boavista
 
Gil Vicente 16 : 00 Fiães
 
CF Benfica 16 : 00 Damaiense
 
Amora 16 : 00 Ouriense
 
A-dos-Francos 16 : 00 Estoril Praia

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
 
Celtic PSTP Motherwell
 
Forfar Farmington PSTP Hibernian
 
Rangers PSTP Glasgow City
 
Spartans PSTP Hearts

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
 
Boroughmuir Thistle PSTP Hamilton Academical
 
Dundee United PSTP Aberdeen
 
Kilmarnock PSTP St. Johnstone
 
Partick Thistle PSTP Queen's Park
 
Stirling University PSTP Glasgow Women

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Stonehaven CANC Montrose
 
Buchan CANC Dryburgh Athletic
 
Cove Rangers CANC Dundee West
 
Dunfermline Athletic CANC Grampian
 
Inverness CT CANC East Fife
 
Montrose CANC Stonehaven
 
Westdyke CANC Kelty Hearts

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Ayr United CANC Airdrie United
 
Edinburgh Caledonia CANC Gartcairn
 
Edinburgh City CANC BSC Glasgow
 
Falkirk FCF CANC Livingston
 
St. Mirren CANC Morton Girls
 
Stenhousemuir CANC Clyde
 
Renfrew CANC United Glasgow

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
 
Požarevac 13 : 30 Zemun
 
Radnički 1923 14 : 00 Spartak Subotica
 
Vojvodina 14 : 30 Kanjiža

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
 
Rayo Vallecano 12 : 00 Deportivo de La Coruña
 
Real Sociedad 12 : 00 Real Madrid
 
Logroño 12 : 00 Santa Teresa

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
 
Sporting Gijón 12 : 00 Madrid II
 
Espanyol II 12 : 00 Zaragoza
 
Deportivo Alavés 12 : 00 Osasuna
 
Barcelona II 12 : 00 Athletic Club II
 
Atlético Madrid II 13 : 15 Parquesol

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
 
Almassora PSTP Femarguín
 
Villarreal 11 : 00 Real Unión de Tenerife
 
La Solana 11 : 30 Juan Grande
 
Málaga 12 : 00 Cáceres
 
Alhama 12 : 00 Valencia II
 
Aldaia 12 : 00 Levante II
 
UDG Tenerife Sur II 13 : 00 Córdoba
 
Granada 13 : 15 Pozoalbense

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
 
Victoria CF 12 : 00 Mos
 
Sárdoma 12 : 00 Valladares
 
Castro 12 : 00 Monte
 
Llanera 16 : 30 Gijón FF
 
Umia 17 : 00 Victoria FC

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
 
Mulier 11 : 30 Itaroa Huarte
 
Atlético Revellín 11 : 30 Pradejón
 
Oiartzun 11 : 30 Bizkerre
 
UD Logroñés 12 : 00 Castejón
 
Berriozar 12 : 00 Osasuna II
 
San Ignacio 12 : 00 Añorga

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
 
Pardinyes 12 : 00 Vic Riuprimer
 
Terrassa 12 : 30 Huesca
 
Girona 15 : 30 Balears
 
Sant Gabriel 16 : 30 Collerense II
 
Pallejà 17 : 00 Son Sardina

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
 
Santa Teresa II 12 : 00 Hispalis
 
La Rambla 12 : 00 Mérida AD
 
Sporting de Huelva II 12 : 30 San Miguel
 
Castuera 17 : 15 Málaga II
 
Real Betis II 19 : 00 Sevilla II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
 
Fuensalida 12 : 30 Salamanca
 
Madrid III 16 : 00 Getafe
 
Samper 16 : 00 Olímpico Madrid

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Puerto del Carmen PSTP Unión Viera
 
Montaña Alta CANC Achamán
 
San Antonio Pureza CANC Juventud San Sebastián
 
Tarsa 11 : 30 Real Unión Tenerife II
 
Las Majoreras 13 : 00 La Garita

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
 
Levante III 11 : 00 Mislata
 
Albacete II 12 : 00 Lorca
 
Plaza Argel 12 : 00 Ciudad de Murcia
 
Valencia III 12 : 00 CFF Albacete
 
Atlético de Aspe 12 : 00 Marítim
 
Discóbolo La Torre 12 : 00 Elche
 
Murcia Féminas 12 : 30 Villarreal II

Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

More…
 
Norrköping 14 : 30 Linköping

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1 - Championship Round

More…
 
Bangkok 10 : 30 Chonburi FA

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1 - Relegation Round

More…
 
Burirat Academy 09 : 30 Air Force

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
 
Abergavenny PSTP Swansea City
 
Aberystwyth Town PSTP Cardiff Metropolitan
 
Cardiff City PSTP Cyncoed
 
Port Talbot Town PSTP Briton Ferry

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Piteå 14 : 30 Morön
 
Czarni Sosnowiec 19 : 00 ROW Rybnik

Date picker

18+ GambleAware