Matches

13/08 Sa 06/08 Sa07/08 Su08/08 Mo09/08 Tu10/08 We11/08 Th12/08 Fr Today 14/08 Su15/08 Mo16/08 Tu17/08 We18/08 Th19/08 Fr20/08 Sa

Argentina - Primera A

More…
 
Ferro Carril Oeste 16 : 00 Estudiantes La Plata
 
Platense 19 : 00 Racing Club

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Gold Coast United 1 - 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL
FT
Capalaba 2 - 0 Souths United

Australia - QLD FQPL 1 Women

More…
 
SWQ Thunder 07 : 00 Mitchelton
 
Virginia United 08 : 00 Logan Lightning
 
Peninsula Power 09 : 00 The Gap

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
South Melbourne 0 - 4 Heidelberg United
FT
Bayside United 0 - 4 Calder United

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
 
Perth 09 : 00 Perth RedStar
 
Murdoch Uni Melville 11 : 00 Fremantle City

Australia - Tasmania Women's Super League

More…
 
Olympia Warriors 04 : 30 Devonport Strikers

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Hellenic Athletic 10 : 30 Casuarina

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Dinamo Brest 0 - 7 Zorka-BDU
 
Dinamo-BGU 16 : 30 ABFF U19

Belgium - Super League

More…
 
Gent 13 : 30 OH Leuven
 
Zulte Waregem 16 : 00 Club Brugge

Belgium - Women's Cup

More…
 
Club Brugge II 11 : 00 Eendracht Mazenzele
 
La Louvière 16 : 00 Bredene
 
Chapelloise 16 : 00 Egem Pittem
 
La Calamine 16 : 00 Manhay
 
Wolvertem Merchtem 16 : 00 Schaerbeek
 
Havinnes CANC Haasdonk
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II 16 : 00 Saive
 
Pays Vert Ostiches 16 : 00 White Star Woluwe II
 
Noorse 16 : 00 Jemeppe
 
Drongen 16 : 00 Longlier
 
Voorwaarts Gijzel 16 : 00 Sint-Truiden
 
Jodoigne 16 : 00 Sottegem
 
Famkes Merkem II 16 : 00 Dien
 
VVC Brasschaat 16 : 00 Sibret
 
Mechelen II 16 : 00 Eernegem
 
Nivellois 16 : 00 Standard Liège III
 
Loyers CANC Damme
 
Svelta Melsele 16 : 00 Acren Lessines
 
BX Brussels 16 : 00 Aywaille
 
Alken 16 : 00 Diepenbeek
 
Mominoise CANC Irlande-Auderghem
 
Bocholt 16 : 00 Molenbeek
 
Jamboise 16 : 00 Bosdam Beveren
 
Eendracht Wervik 16 : 00 Vosselaar
 
Arquet 17 : 30 Charleroi II

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Fortuna Živinice 17 : 00 Emina Mostar

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
 
Athletico Paranaense 20 : 00 Botafogo
 
Ceará 20 : 00 JC FC
 
Real Ariquemes 21 : 30 Fortaleza

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A3

More…
 
Taubaté 20 : 00 Vila Nova GO

Brazil - Amazonense Women

More…
 
Tarumã 15 : 00 Recanto da Criança
 
Atlético Amazonense PSTP Paramazonas
 
Peñarol PSTP Fast Clube
 
São Raimundo AM PSTP Rio Negro

Denmark - Kvindeliga

More…
 
Fortuna Hjørring 13 : 00 AGF
 
Thy ThistedQ 16 : 00 Køge

Denmark - 1. Division Women

More…
 
AaB 13 : 00 Vildbjerg
 
Østerbro 14 : 00 Dalum / Næsby
 
Odense Q 14 : 00 B 93
 
NIF / HG 15 : 00 Varde

Denmark - 2. Division Women

More…
 
Brabrand 14 : 00 Aalborg Freja

Ecuador - Superliga Femenina

More…
 
Espuce PSTP Barcelona

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 0 - 5 Flora
FT
Tammeka 1 - 5 Saku Sporting
FT
Tabasalu 4 - 1 Lootos

Estonia - Esiliiga Women

More…
 
Phoenix / Narva Trans 14 : 00 Tallinna Kalev II

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
 
EBS / Skála 16 : 00 07 Vestur

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
 
ONS 13 : 00 PK-35 Helsinki
 
HJK 14 : 00 NJS
 
KuPS 14 : 00 PK-35 Vantaa
 
Honka 16 : 00 HPS
 
Åland United 16 : 00 Ilves

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
 
VIFK 14 : 00 EBK
 
VJS 15 : 00 Sport-j
 
JyPK 15 : 00 P-Iirot
 
TPS 15 : 00 PKKU

Georgia - Women's League

More…
 
Gori United 15 : 30 Kvartali
 
Lanchkhuti 15 : 30 Kolkheti Khobi
 
Dinamo Sukhumi 15 : 30 Samegrelo
 
Martve Kutaisi 15 : 30 Norchi Dinamoeli

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Fehérvár 11 : 00 Szekszárdi
 
Haladás-Viktória 11 : 00 Kelen
 
Puskás 16 : 00 MTK

Hungary - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
 
PELC-Nyárád CANC Ajka
 
ZTE 11 : 00 Pécsi VSK
 
Hatvan 17 : 00 Monori

Iceland - 1. Deild Women

More…
 
Fylkir 16 : 00 Fjard / Hött / Leiknir
 
Tindastóll 19 : 00 Víkingur Reykjavík

Iceland - 2. Deild Women

More…
 
Sindri 17 : 00 Einherji
 
Völsungur 18 : 00 ÍA

Iceland - Women's Cup

More…
 
Selfoss 16 : 00 Breidablik

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Auda 3 - 1 Rīgas FS
FT
Olaine 0 - 2 SFK Rīga

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
Atlas 19 : 00 Guadalajara

Norway - Toppserien

More…
35'
Brann 0 - 1 Stabæk View events

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 12 : 00 Czarni Sosnowiec
 
Śląsk Wrocław 12 : 00 Górnik Łęczna
 
Medyk Konin 12 : 00 Pogoń Szczecin
 
Pogoń Tczew 16 : 00 Bydgoszcz
 
UKS Łódź 17 : 00 Akademia Piłkarska LG

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Tarnovia Tarnów CANC UKS Łódź II
 
Bielawianka Bielawa 12 : 00 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
 
Trójka Jelna 14 : 00 Wodzisław Śląski
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17 : 00 Resovia Rzeszów

Poland - II Liga Women - North

More…
 
Raszyn 11 : 00 Medyk Konin II
 
Lech Poznań UAM 12 : 00 Ostrovia
 
Włókniarz Białystok 12 : 30 Grodzisk
 
Pabianice 15 : 00 Praga Warszawa
 
AZS KU Uniwersytet W-wa 16 : 00 Górzno

Poland - II Liga Women - South

More…
 
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 15 : 30 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
 
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński 16 : 00 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
Respekt Myślenice 16 : 00 Unia Lublin
 
Ślęza Wrocław 18 : 00 ROW Rybnik

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
 
Shelbourne 15 : 00 Treaty United
 
Sligo Rovers 15 : 00 Bohemians WFC
 
DLR Waves 17 : 00 Peamount United
 
Cork City 18 : 00 Athlone Town WFC
 
Galway WFC 20 : 35 Wexford Youths

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 0 Krasnodar View events
FT
CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Rubin Kazan
FT
Zenit 3 - 0 Chertanovo
 
Rostov 17 : 00 Yenisey
 
Ryazan 17 : 00 Zvezda Perm

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
GFC Regionálna akadémia 11 : 00 Slovan Bratislava
 
Spartak Myjava 11 : 00 Žilina
 
Trenčín 11 : 00 Ružomberok
 
Dukla Banská Bystrica 16 : 00 Nové Zámky
 
Petržalka 17 : 00 Spartak Trnava

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 17 : 00 Pomurje
 
Primorje 18 : 00 ŽNK Ljubljana

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
 
Rävåsen 14 : 00 Uppsala
 
Sundsvall 14 : 00 Växjö
 
Alingsås 15 : 00 Team TG
 
Bromölla 15 : 00 Jitex
 
Mallbacken 15 : 00 Gamla Upsala

USA - NWSL

More…
FT
Houston Dash 0 - 0 Racing Louisville View events

Vietnam - Women's National Cup

More…
 
Hà Nội II 11 : 00 PP Hà Nam II
 
Hồ Chí Minh City 13 : 30 GT Thai Nguyen

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Sturm Graz 14 : 00 Slavia Praha
 
PSV 17 : 00 SGS Essen
 
Stade de Reims 18 : 00 Metz

World - U20 Women's World Cup

More…
 
Germany U20 19 : 00 New Zealand U20
 
Brazil U20 22 : 00 Australia U20

Date picker

Video

18+ GambleAware