Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

C. Oatway La Liga Real Betis
M. McGuane Segunda División Barcelona II
C. I'Anson Segunda B Real Murcia
C. Ruane Segunda B Hércules
J. Clarke Segunda B Peña Deportiva
L. Robles Tercera Division San Roque de Lepe
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Italy

R. Aarons Serie A Hellas Verona

Germany

A. Lookman Bundesliga RB Leipzig
J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
C. Okoroji Bundesliga Freiburg
M. Egbo Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
R. Oxford Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
K. Hinds 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fürth
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
J. Brown Regionalliga Hannover 96 II
C. Okoroji Regionalliga Freiburg II
G. Noel Regionalliga Lübeck
K. Hinds Regionalliga Greuther Fürth II
D. Collinge Regionalliga Stuttgart II
M. Durrans Regionalliga Garching
D. Boadu Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
J. Sancho Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
B. Wingrove Oberliga Erlangen-Bruck

France

A. Logombe National 3 Gobelins

Netherlands

J. Horsfield Eredivisie NAC Breda
F. Dabo Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Ali Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Mount Eredivisie Vitesse
A. Driver Eredivisie De Graafschap
T. Cantwell Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport
A. Nemane Eerste Divisie Go Ahead Eagles
F. Adarabioyo Eerste Divisie Oss
D. Crowley Eerste Divisie Cambuur
K. De Silva Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
D. Murkin Derde Divisie Volendam II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Albania

M. Ngoo 1st Division Tirana

Australia

J. Mills A-League Perth Glory
W. Brown A-League Newcastle Jets
W. Joyce A-League Melbourne City
D. Heagney National Pre… Bayswater City
M. West National Pre… APIA Leichhardt Tigers
D. Jones National Pre… Green Gully
W. Moon National Pre… Queensland Lions
S. Canham National Pre… Sorrento
J. Davies National Pre… Green Gully
W. Moon National Pre… Queensland Lions
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
J. Mckay National Pre… Gold Coast City
K. Sanders National Pre… Edgeworth Eagles
H. Noon National Pre… Heidelberg United
S. Smith National Pre… Gold Coast City
J. McLean National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
A. Chandler National Pre… Redlands United
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
F. Hills National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
J. Gosling National Pre… Cairns
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
B. Surey National Pre… Melbourne Knights
D. Briggs State Leagues Peninsula Power

Bangladesh

R. Northmore Premier League Saif

Belgium

C. Akpom First Division A Sint-Truiden
N. Pearson First Division B OH Leuven
E. Moore First Division B OH Leuven
L. Bannister First Amateu… Patro Eisden
M. Kedman First Amateu… Patro Eisden
A. Knight First Amateu… Patro Eisden
J. Rowell First Amateu… Berchem Sport
A. Burnaby-Atkins Second Amate… KFC Duffel
A. Singh Second Amate… Tienen
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels
C. Akpom UEFA Europa … Sint-Truiden
E. Moore UEFA Europa … OH Leuven
N. Pearson UEFA Europa … OH Leuven

Brazil

R. Williams Serie B Paysandu
R. Williams Paraense Paysandu
Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Canada

J. Mutch MLS Vancouver Whitecaps
S. Manesio USL Ottawa Fury

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cook Islands

S. Latimer Round Cup Tupapa Maraerenga

Cyprus

M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
O. Rowe 2. Division Ayia Napa
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa
M. Omore 3. Division APEP

Denmark

M. Rochester Sørensen 1st Division Silkeborg
C. Machell 1st Division Thisted

Estonia

R. Barnwell Esiliiga A Keila

Finland

B. Ions Veikkausliiga SJK
J. Mustoe Veikkausliiga SJK
D. O'Brien Veikkausliiga SJK
K. Armstrong Ykkönen Haka
R. Gilligan Kakkonen TP-47
E. Simmons Kakkonen MP
G. Ramsay Kakkonen JBK
D. O'Brien Kakkonen SJK Akatemia
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä
B. Vaughan Kolmonen Atlantis

Hong Kong

A. Wylde HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
T. Smith HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Bacon HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Ewart HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong

Iceland

A. Nkumu Úrvalsdeild KA
C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
P. Griffiths Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
D. Atkinson Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
J. Franks Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
R. Yussuff 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
A. Plummer 1. Deild Leiknir Reykjavík
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
H. Roll­in­son 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
S. Malsom 4. Deild Hamar

India

R. Taylor Indian Supe… ATK
S. Coppell Indian Supe… Jamshedpur
J. Johnson Indian Supe… ATK
J. Gregory Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
M. Lillis Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
P. Rachubka Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
W. Brown Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
T. Thorpe Indian Supe… ATK
D. James Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
A. German I-League Gokulam

Indonesia

D. Guthrie Liga 1 Mitra Kukar
P. Butler Liga 1 Persipura

Israel

N. Blackman Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Consadole Sapporo

Kenya

D. Kerr Premier League Gor Mahia

Lithuania

F. Ishmail A Lyga Jonava

Luxembourg

A. Cvetkovic National Div… Fola Esch

Malaysia

L. Tuck Super League Terengganu

Malta

J. Desmond Premier League Lija Athletic
S. Harland Gozo First D… Victoria Wanderers
P. Taylor Gozo First D… Kercem Ajax

Mexico

R. Morrison Liga MX Atlas

New Zealand

J. Hughes Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
G. King Premiership Canterbury United
C. Greenacre Premiership Wellington Phoenix Res.
J. Hoyle Premiership Hawke's Bay United
R. Tinsley Premiership Waitakere United
B. Wright Premiership Tasman United
A. Thurston Premiership Hawke's Bay United
J. Figueira Premiership Team Wellington
J. Yong Premiership Tasman United
S. De St. Croix Premiership Hawke's Bay United
D. White Premiership Auckland City
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
R. Langworthy Premiership Eastern Suburbs
A. Rogers Premiership Auckland City
G. Ogilvie Premiership Canterbury United
L. Caunter Premiership Eastern Suburbs
N. Treadwell Premiership Southern United
S. Hoyle Premiership Canterbury United
L. Caunter Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
J. Hughes Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
R. Langworthy Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs

Northern Ireland

J. Doyle Premier Division Derry City
B. Adams Premiership Linfield
M. Smith Premiership Coleraine
H. Doherty Premiership Carrick Rangers
J. Cofie Premier Division Derry City
R. Brush Premiership Ballinamallard United

Norway

G. Martin Eliteserien Lillestrøm
A. Eleftheriou Eliteserien Sandefjord
J. Hallam 1. Division Viking
R. Greenidge 1. Division Sogndal
J. Meade 1. Division Aalesund
M. Ledger 1. Division Notodden
J. Robson 1. Division Notodden
Aaron Jones 2. Division Asker
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres

Philippines

L. Clark PFL Kaya

Poland

T. Hateley Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice
C. Rzonca Ekstraklasa Zagłębie Sosnowiec
D. Boateng II Liga Olimpia Grudziądz

Portugal

C. Willock Primeira Liga Benfica
C. Willock Segunda Liga Benfica II
H. Singh Campeonato d… Lusitano VRSA

Qatar

O. Najhi Stars League Al Khor

Republic of Ireland

A. Dempsey Premier Division Bray Wanderers
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
C. Roddan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
D. Carr Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
A. Morgan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
M. Howard Premier Division Cork City
M. Beeney Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Masterson First Division Drogheda United
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers
R. Williams First Division Galway United

Scotland

P. Roberts Premiership Celtic
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
C. Tanner Premiership Motherwell
G. Woods Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Lambert Premiership Dundee
S. Goss Premiership Rangers
M. Willock Premiership St. Johnstone
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
K. Benyu Premiership Celtic
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
G. Newell Premiership Motherwell
R. Bingham Premiership Hamilton Academical
A. Leitch-Smith Premiership Dundee
C. Goldson Premiership Rangers
J. Sutton Premiership St. Mirren
A. Samizadeh Premiership Kilmarnock
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
N. Maynard Premiership Aberdeen
E. Plummer Premiership Motherwell
M. Miller Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Meekings Premiership Dundee
D. Mitchell Premiership Hearts
A. Eckersley Premiership St. Mirren
A. Simpson Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
Dominic Ball Premiership Aberdeen
L. Grimshaw Premiership Motherwell
R. Jenkins Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Piggott Premiership Dundee
R. Bowman Premiership Motherwell
H. Davis Premiership St. Mirren
C. Ferrie Premiership Dundee
J. Rossiter Premiership Rangers
S. Cosgrove Premiership Aberdeen
P. Hartley Premiership Motherwell
A. Penny Premiership Hamilton Academical
S. Caulker Premiership Dundee
R. Griffiths Premiership Motherwell
M. Hippolyte Premiership St. Mirren
R. Deacon Premiership Dundee
J. Windass Premiership Rangers
F. Woodman Premiership Aberdeen
C. Main Premiership Motherwell
S. Sinclair Premiership Celtic
C. Scott Premiership Dundee
E. Frear Premiership Motherwell
D. Redmond Premiership Hamilton Academical
E. Parish Premiership Dundee
J. Alnwick Premiership Rangers
S. Tanser Premiership St. Johnstone
M. Bartley Premiership Hibernian
A. Nelson Championship Falkirk
J. Talbot Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Akubuine Championship Queen of the South
C. Tremarco Championship Inverness CT
R. Tumilty Championship Ross County
B. Mason Championship Dundee United
T. Owen-Evans Championship Falkirk
N. Wedderburn Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Todd Championship Queen of the South
G. Oakley Championship Inverness CT
G. Tansey Championship Ross County
J. Vincent Championship Dundee United
C. Curran Championship Ross County
K. Higginbotham Championship Dunfermline Athletic
D. Farrell Championship Greenock Morton
R. Calder Championship Inverness CT
L. Fontaine Championship Ross County
C. Elliot Championship Partick Thistle
A. Davies Championship Ross County
L. Robinson Championship Dunfermline Athletic
S. Hetherington Championship Alloa Athletic
C. Bell Championship Inverness CT
M. Melbourne Championship Ross County
M. Storey Championship Partick Thistle
D. Keillor-Dunn Championship Ross County
J. Craigen Championship Dunfermline Athletic
T. Taiwo Championship Falkirk
M. Foden Championship Ross County
B. Cargill Championship Partick Thistle
R. Draper Championship Ross County
H. Lewis Championship Dundee United
T. Robson Championship Falkirk
J. Cardle Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Marshall Championship Queen of the South
G. Warren Championship Inverness CT
C. Eagles Championship Ross County
A. Thomas Championship Dundee United
J. Dale League One Brechin City
I. Layne League One Brechin City
J. Edwards League One Airdrieonians
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
A. Grimes League Two Edinburgh City
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
D. Cogill League Two Clyde
O. Moxon League Two Annan Athletic
J. Boyle League Two Clyde
J. Atkinson League Two Annan Athletic
R. Connelly League Two Cowdenbeath
J. Brannan League Two Annan Athletic
B. Smith League Two Cowdenbeath
A. McWaters League Two Annan Athletic
A. Cummins League Two Queen's Park
J. Walker League Two Edinburgh City
O. Monguel Football League Stirling University
L. Studholme Football League Gretna 2008
J. Blake Football League Gretna 2008
D. Rea Football League Gretna 2008
R. McCartney Football League Gretna 2008
J. McCormack Football League East Stirlingshire
D. Armstrong Football League Gretna 2008
A. Inglis Football League Gretna 2008
J. Simpson Football League Gretna 2008
J. Smith Football League Cove Rangers
M. Ballantyne Football League Gretna 2008
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
M. Henney Football League Gretna 2008
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
J. Hope Football League Gretna 2008
A. Main Football League Gretna 2008
T. Woods Football League BSC Glasgow
D. Banjo Football League Selkirk
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
B. Longcake Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
D. Wood Football League Gretna 2008
G. Cowper Football League Gretna 2008
S. Lawson Feeder Leagues Preston Athletic

Serbia

B. Agyeman Prva Liga Sloboda Užice

Singapore

A. Mitter Premier League Hougang United

Slovakia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín

Slovenia

N. Oduwa 1. SNL Olimpija
M. Fanimo 2. SNL NŠ Drava

South Africa

J. Keene PSL Bidvest Wits
S. Mason-Smith 1st Division Stellenbosch

Sweden

I. Burchnall Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
A. Mills Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
K. Wright Superettan Degerfors
N. Sansara Superettan Gefle
D. Furness Division 1 Linköping City
M. Uwezu Division 1 Linköping City
R. Binns Division 1 Husqvarna
M. Makinde Division 1 Syrianska
L. Bell Division 1 Karlslund
B. Wake Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Risbrough Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Akubuine Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik
S. Cissa Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Piteå
J. Robinson Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. McBurnie Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Griffiths Division 2 Ytterhogdal
B. Pilatos Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Rochester Division 2 Piteå
L. Moynes Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Pearce Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Harris Division 2 Ytterhogdal
M. Duckrell Division 2 Piteå
L. Hardey Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Palumbo Division 2 Vänersborgs FK
B. Wake Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Gyasi Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Naylor Division 2 Piteå
S. Rodgers Division 2 Ytterhogdal
C. Bryan Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Yates Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Pavey Division 2 Vasalund
B. Plant Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Massey Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Amiri Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Burgin Division 2 IFK Luleå

Switzerland

A. Weaver Challenge League Lausanne Sport
A. Cuba 1. Liga Prom… Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Thailand

Darren Charles Thai League 1 Police Tero
L. Lita Thai League 2 Sisaket

USA

J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
J. Simpson MLS Philadelphia Union
A. Cole MLS LA Galaxy
O. Shannon MLS Atlanta United
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
M. Adams MLS Chicago Fire
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
J. Price MLS Colorado Rapids
H. Heath MLS Minnesota United
A. Hudson MLS Colorado Rapids
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
J. Metcalf USL Atlanta United II
L. Boden USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
W. Seymore USL Cincinnati
H. Hawkins USL Penn
P. Craig USL Louisville City
O. Shannon USL Atlanta United II
R. Chaplow USL Orange County SC
T. Ameobi USL Cincinnati
J. Holland USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
C. Adams USL Real Monarchs
A. Smith USL Fresno FC
M. Watson USL Indy Eleven
T. Blackwood USL Swope Park Rangers
J. Barmby USL Portland Timbers II
M. Briggs USL Real Monarchs
G. Smith USL Nashville
D. Powell USL San Antonio
M. Elliott USL Portland Timbers II
J. Barden USL Saint Louis
W. Kneeshaw USL Sacramento Republic
C. Ward USL San Antonio
T. Mkandawire USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
L. Hilton USL Saint Louis
L. Cowlishaw USL Richmond Kickers
C. Ross USL OKC Energy
S. Gleadle USL Reno 1868
J. Cole USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
J. Elliott USL Bethlehem Steel
F. Wyatt USL Richmond Kickers
C. Lancaster USL Louisville City
J. Young NPSL Chattanooga
M. Jones NPSL Elm City Express
K. Gore NPSL Erie Commodores
T. Halsall NPSL Chattanooga
M. Olla NPSL FC Motown
E. Bentley NPSL Detroit City
R. Tyrer NPSL Duluth
C. Pitharas NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
G. Stannard NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Carrier NPSL Chattanooga
J. Watt NPSL Duluth
A. Phillips NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Finlay NPSL Chattanooga
C. Aruh NPSL Inter Nashville
O. Harris NPSL Detroit City
S. Winning NPSL Duluth
E. Jabbari NPSL Kitsap Pumas
S. White NPSL Erie Commodores
K. Bywater NPSL Chattanooga
T. Corcoran NPSL Duluth
T. Peers NPSL New Orleans Jesters
C. Quinn NPSL Erie Commodores
M. Aldred NPSL Chattanooga
R. Askey NPSL Inter Nashville
S. Rawnsley NPSL Aguiluchos
R. Alexander NPSL Orange County FC
M. Cunningham NPSL Rochester Lancers
L. Wilson NPSL Erie Commodores
H. Balarabe NPSL Houston Dutch Lions
C. Eduardo NPSL Duluth
E. Barker NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
C. Ralph NPSL Erie Commodores
C. Reynolds NPSL Chattanooga
L. Rumbold NPSL Ann Arbor
M. Aken-Tyers NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Francis NPSL Rochester Lancers
L. Anelli NPSL Wichita
M. Lowry NPSL Jacksonville Armada
K. Farrar NPSL Duluth
R. Brown NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
S. Rigg NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Reynolds NPSL Chattanooga
J. Rylah NPSL Ann Arbor
C. Bartlett-Scott NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Mellor NPSL Rochester Lancers
K. Laking NPSL Wichita
D. Edwardson NPSL Detroit City
T. Greensall NPSL Duluth
A. Clark NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
T. Shepherd NPSL Erie Commodores
L. Guest NPSL Chattanooga
M. Shaikly NPSL Ann Arbor
A. Bennett NPSL Erie Commodores
O. Bennett NPSL Brooklyn Italians
P. Bannister NPSL FC Motown
O. Sinclair NPSL Detroit City
L. Moore NPSL Duluth
L. Howarth NPSL Midland / Odessa Sockers
J. Simpson NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Corfe PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
M. Powell PDL Golden State Force
A. Saville PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
S. Sandy PDL Mississippi Brilla
M. Forrest PDL Reading United
C. Chapman-Page PDL Tormenta
N. Crofts PDL Long Island Rough Riders
D. Mukuna PDL Michigan Bucks
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
S. Jones PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Haist PDL Golden State Force
M. Stedman PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
J. Skelton PDL Mississippi Brilla
E. Tansinda PDL Reading United
J. North PDL Tormenta
S. Foster PDL Long Island Rough Riders
D. Goldsmith PDL Michigan Bucks
D. Kirkland PDL San Francisco City
G. Knight PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
T. Smart PDL Golden State Force
D. Bennett PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
J. Fenwick PDL Carolina Dynamo
M. Hemmings PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Walshaw PDL Tormenta
D. Gwyther PDL Long Island Rough Riders
J. Jowers PDL Michigan Bucks
S. Wood PDL San Francisco City
J. McLaren PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
B. Sweeney PDL Golden State Force
J. Beeston PDL Western Mass Pioneers
D. October PDL Carolina Dynamo
J. Thompson PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Morgan PDL North County United
H. Pearse PDL Long Island Rough Riders
J. Vaughan PDL Michigan Bucks
M. Allen PDL San Francisco City
B. Smalley PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Donnelly PDL SIMA Águilas
M. Moore PDL Western Mass Pioneers
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III
M. Barrow PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
N. Hague PDL OKC Energy II
R. Bryan PDL Mississippi Brilla
W. Smith PDL Reading United
C. McKenzie PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
T. Wharf PDL Long Island Rough Riders
J. Fortune PDL SIMA Águilas
E. Speed PDL Western Mass Pioneers
H. Lander PDL Tucson
L. Bennett PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
C. Spendlove PDL OKC Energy II
L. Brown PDL Seacoast United Phantoms
M. Gutteridge PDL Mississippi Brilla
J. Durham PDL Reading United
A. Nelson PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
C. Ledula PDL Long Island Rough Riders
L. Greenway-Tambini PDL Western Mass Pioneers
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
K. Smith US Soccer Sp… Clemson University
C. Brinkman US Soccer Sp… Duke University

Wales

Y. Zama Premier League Bangor City
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
D. Thompson Premier League Llandudno
R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Kenton Premier League Newtown
J. Edwards Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Shaw Premier League Bangor City
E. Healing Premier League Cefn Druids
D. Roberts Premier League Llandudno
Josh Murphy Premier League Cardiff City
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
K. Sherlock Premier League Aberystwyth Town
E. Jones Premier League Newtown
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
N. Warnock Premier League Cardiff City
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Cotterill Premier League Barry Town United
P. O'Neill Premier League Prestatyn Town
C. Hobson Premier League Aberystwyth Town
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
J. Ralls Premier League Cardiff City
L. Wall Premier League Bangor City
N. Ashton Premier League Cefn Druids
D. Taylor Premier League Llandudno
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Farleigh Premier League The New Saints
L. Wilson Premier League Bangor City
S. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
Sean Smith Premier League Bala Town
G. Halford Premier League Cardiff City
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
A. Young Premier League Aberystwyth Town
L. Clowes Premier League Newtown
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
S. Morrison Premier League Cardiff City
S. Hewitt Premier League Bangor City
I. Gareth Premier League Cefn Druids
P. Rutter Premier League Llandudno
A. Owens Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Lam Premier League Cardiff MU
W. Fletcher Premier League The New Saints
P. Connolly Premier League Bangor City
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Miley Premier League Bala Town
D. Ward Premier League Cardiff City
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
J. McKenna Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Murphy Premier League Newtown
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
L. Peltier Premier League Cardiff City
S. Henry Premier League Bangor City
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
S. Ilesanmi Premier League Llandudno
J. Spittle Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Barnett Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Bangor City
J. Barrow Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Tames Premier League Bala Town
N. Mendez-Laing Premier League Cardiff City
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
R. Wade Premier League Aberystwyth Town
R. Sears Premier League Newtown
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
M. Connolly Premier League Cardiff City
D. Holmes Premier League Bangor City
A. O'Kelly Premier League Carmarthen Town
G. Kubwalo Premier League Llandudno
J. Heath Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
R. Pryce Premier League The New Saints
D. Rittenberg Premier League Bangor City
M. Eckersley Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Mangan Premier League Bala Town
L. Feeney Premier League Cardiff City
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Bowler Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
D. Allen Premier League Aberystwyth Town
A. Fletcher Premier League Newtown
E. Horwood Premier League Bala Town
K. Harris Premier League Cardiff City
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Bangor City
D. Coultress Premier League Carmarthen Town
W. Baynes Premier League Llandudno
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
C. Willis Premier League Cardiff MU
T. Kennedy Premier League Bangor City
A. Ruane Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Dix Premier League Llandudno
G. Madine Premier League Cardiff City
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
A. Wycherley Premier League The New Saints
S. Kersh Premier League Aberystwyth Town
C. Roberts Premier League Newtown
R. Pearson Premier League Bala Town
J. Bennett Premier League Cardiff City
D. Rittenberg Feeder Leagues Bangor City
J. Menagh Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Fleming Feeder Leagues Afan Lido
C. Rodgers Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
K. Naughton Championship Swansea City
C. Rimmer Feeder Leagues Rhyl
A. Thomas Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Hodgin Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
G. Taylor-Fletcher Feeder Leagues Bangor City
A. Coughlin Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
R. Crowther Feeder Leagues Rhyl
S. Cunningham Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
S. Clucas Championship Swansea City
T. Kennedy Feeder Leagues Bangor City
C. Burridge Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
W. Riley Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
N. Dyer Championship Swansea City
L. Coyle Feeder Leagues Rhyl
B. Jackson Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
Y. Zama Feeder Leagues Bangor City
A. Bowen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Abraham Feeder Leagues Rhyl
T. Whelan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
P. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Prestatyn Town
G. Potter Championship Swansea City
B. Shaw Feeder Leagues Bangor City
R. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
A. Mawson Championship Swansea City
J. Leahy Feeder Leagues Haverfordwest County
R. Fraughan Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
K. Gaul Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
A. Moran Feeder Leagues Buckley Town
T. Hartley Feeder Leagues Rhyl
B. Hogan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
L. Wall Feeder Leagues Bangor City
L. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Holywell
S. Jones Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
T. Carroll Championship Swansea City
L. Wilson Feeder Leagues Bangor City
L. Blake Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Macdonald Feeder Leagues Goytre
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
N. Bulmer Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
C. Rankin Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Keegan Feeder Leagues Conwy Borough
S. Wright Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
S. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Bangor City
S. Tomassen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
G. Sudlow Feeder Leagues Holywell
C. Bromley Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
T. Abraham Championship Swansea City
P. Connolly Feeder Leagues Bangor City
R. Nield Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. O'Sullivan Feeder Leagues Goytre
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
Phil Doran Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
L. Britton Championship Swansea City
C. Lamb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
M. McGinn Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
S. Henry Feeder Leagues Bangor City
L. Busumbru Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
G. Strong Feeder Leagues Rhyl
D. Desormeaux Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Cook Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
K. Bartley Championship Swansea City
G. Taylor-Fletcher Feeder Leagues Bangor City
C. Roberts-Nurse Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
T. Bailey Feeder Leagues Llanrhaeadr
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
M. Woodward Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
W. Routledge Championship Swansea City
A. Webb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
A. Williams Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
O. Davies Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
D. Holmes Feeder Leagues Bangor City
L. Riley Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
M. Askew Feeder Leagues Rhyl
M. Winslade Feeder Leagues Holywell
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
C. Baker-Richardson Championship Swansea City
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
P. Hayes League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
J. Bittner League Two Newport County
T. Reid League Two Newport County
F. Nouble League Two Newport County
D. Butler League Two Newport County
C. Cooper League Two Newport County
R. Willmott League Two Newport County
B. Tozer League Two Newport County
O. Taylor League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
T. Hillman League Two Newport County
M. Jackson League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
E. Press League Two Newport County
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
K. Roberts National League Wrexham
E. Smith National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
C. Preston National League Wrexham
M. Kelly National League Wrexham
C. Dunn National League Wrexham
S. Quigley National League Wrexham
J. Mackreth National League Wrexham
J. Jennings National League Wrexham
D. Raven National League Wrexham
S. Boden National League Wrexham
C. Holroyd National League Wrexham
N. Deverdics National League Wrexham
S. Wedgbury National League Wrexham
J. Hurst National League Wrexham
A. Wright National League Wrexham
S. Pearson National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2017 R. Lukaku Man Utd € 84.7M
2018 V. van Dijk Liverpool € 84.5M
18+ GambleAware