USL W League

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
Bavarian United 4 - 1 Chicago City
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
Kings Hammer 5 - 0 St. Charles
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
Cleveland Force 0 - 2 Kalamazoo FC
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
Minnesota Aurora 3 - 2 River Light
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
Lexington II 4 - 0 Racing Louisville II
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
Flint City 7 - 2 Michiana
Tuesday 11/06/2024
FT
Rochester 1 - 4 River Light
Wednesday 12/06/2024
FT
RKC Third Coast 1 - 3 Bavarian United
Wednesday 12/06/2024
FT
Chicago City 1 - 2 Chicago Dutch Lions
Wednesday 12/06/2024
FT
Racing Louisville II 7 - 0 St. Charles
Thursday 13/06/2024
FT
Cleveland Force 0 - 0 Detroit City
Thursday 13/06/2024
FT
Indy Eleven 1 - 0 Kings Hammer
Thursday 13/06/2024
FT
Ann Arbor 0 - 1 Flint City
Friday 14/06/2024
FT
Kalamazoo FC 2 - 0 Midwest United
Friday 14/06/2024
FT
River Light 6 - 0 Bavarian United
Friday 14/06/2024
FT
Rochester 0 - 3 Minnesota Aurora
Sunday 16/06/2024
FT
Kings Hammer 1 - 0 Racing Louisville II
Sunday 16/06/2024
FT
Detroit City 2 - 1 Midwest United
Sunday 16/06/2024
FT
St. Charles 0 - 6 Lexington II
Sunday 16/06/2024
FT
Ann Arbor 8 - 2 Michiana
Sunday 16/06/2024
FT
Minnesota Aurora 6 - 0 Chicago Dutch Lions
Sunday 16/06/2024
FT
Cleveland Force 7 - 0 Flint City
Sunday 16/06/2024
FT
Chicago City 3 - 0 Bavarian United
Monday 17/06/2024
FT
River Light 12 - 0 RKC Third Coast
Tuesday 18/06/2024
FT
St. Charles 0 - 7 Racing Louisville II
Wednesday 19/06/2024
FT
Lexington II 0 - 2 Indy Eleven
Wednesday 19/06/2024
FT
Rochester 4 - 3 Chicago Dutch Lions
Thursday 20/06/2024
FT
Michiana 2 - 3 Detroit City
Thursday 20/06/2024
FT
Flint City 2 - 3 Kalamazoo FC
Thursday 20/06/2024
FT
Chicago City 8 - 0 RKC Third Coast
Friday 21/06/2024
00:00
Midwest United - Cleveland Force
Friday 21/06/2024
02:00
Minnesota Aurora - Bavarian United
Saturday 22/06/2024
01:00
Michiana - Flint City
Saturday 22/06/2024
01:00
Kings Hammer - Indy Eleven
Saturday 22/06/2024
01:00
Lexington II - Racing Louisville II
Saturday 22/06/2024
02:00
River Light - Rochester
Saturday 22/06/2024
20:00
Cleveland Force - Ann Arbor
Saturday 22/06/2024
22:00
Minnesota Aurora - Chicago City
Saturday 22/06/2024
22:00
Detroit City - Kalamazoo FC
Sunday 23/06/2024
20:00
Bavarian United - Rochester
Sunday 23/06/2024
23:00
Flint City - Midwest United
Monday 24/06/2024
02:00
RKC Third Coast - Chicago Dutch Lions
Wednesday 26/06/2024
01:00
Chicago City - River Light
Wednesday 26/06/2024
23:00
Kings Hammer - St. Charles
Thursday 27/06/2024
02:00
RKC Third Coast - Rochester
Friday 28/06/2024
01:00
Cleveland Force - Michiana
Friday 28/06/2024
01:00
Midwest United - Detroit City
Friday 28/06/2024
02:30
Bavarian United - Minnesota Aurora
Saturday 29/06/2024
01:00
Flint City - Ann Arbor
Saturday 29/06/2024
02:00
Chicago Dutch Lions - River Light
Sunday 30/06/2024
01:00
Lexington II - Kings Hammer
Sunday 30/06/2024
02:00
RKC Third Coast - Minnesota Aurora
Sunday 30/06/2024
21:00
Ann Arbor - Detroit City
Sunday 30/06/2024
22:00
Chicago Dutch Lions - Bavarian United
Sunday 30/06/2024
22:00
Rochester - Chicago City
Sunday 30/06/2024
22:00
Racing Louisville II - Indy Eleven
Sunday 30/06/2024
23:00
Cleveland Force - Midwest United
Sunday 30/06/2024
23:00
Kalamazoo FC - Michiana

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+