Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 0 - 3 | Perth Glory | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 3 - 2 | Central Coast Mariners | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 0 - 5 | Central Coast Mariners | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sydney | 1 - 3 | Adelaide United | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 2 - 1 | Adelaide City | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Perth Glory | 4 - 2 | Melbourne Victory | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide City | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sydney Olympic | 1 - 2 | Bentleigh Greens | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tuggeranong United | 0 - 6 | Melbourne Victory | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Olympic | 1 - 3 | Central Coast Mariners | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 1 - 0 | South Springvale | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Roar | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sydney United | 1 - 3 | Sydney | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
St. Albans Saints | 1 - 4 | Perth Glory |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Olympic | 3 - 1 | Melbourne Knights | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Manly United | 1 - 3 | Sydney Olympic | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
South Springvale | 2 - 2 | South Cardiff | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Parramatta | 0 - 1 | St. Albans Saints | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
South Hobart | 1 - 1 | Tuggeranong United | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Newcastle Jets | 0 - 2 | Perth Glory | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide United | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sydney United | 4 - 1 | Cairns | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne City | 1 - 3 | Sydney | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 0 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide City | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney Wanderers | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hakoah Sydney City | 1 - 2 | Gold Coast City | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Stirling Macedonia | 0 - 4 | Brisbane Roar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Wollongong Wolves | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bayswater City | 0 - 2 | Melbourne Victory |