13 September 2020

13 September 2020

13/09 Su 21/02 Su22/02 Mo23/02 Tu24/02 We25/02 Th26/02 Fr27/02 Sa Today 01/03 Mo02/03 Tu03/03 We04/03 Th05/03 Fr06/03 Sa07/03 Su

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Gold Coast United 2 - 3 Eastern Suburbs NPL
FT
Capalaba 3 - 0 FQ QAS

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
FT
Blacktown Spartans 2 - 2 Football NSW Institute
FT
Manly United 6 - 1 Bankstown City Lions
FT
Emerging Jets 1 - 3 Macarthur Rams
FT
Sydney Olympic 5 - 1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
FT
Northern Tigers 5 - 2 Illawarra Stingrays
FT
NWS Koalas 0 - 4 Sydney University

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
Northern Redbacks 1 - 1 West NTC
FT
Perth 1 - 0 Balcatta

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
Canberra Croatia 3 - 1 Gungahlin United
FT
Wagga City Wanderers 5 - 0 West Canberra Wanderers
FT
Canberra United Academy 2 - 1 Belconnen United

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Hellenic Athletic 13 - 1 Uni Azzurri

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
St. Pölten 10 - 0 Vorderland
FT
Austria Wien / Landhaus 1 - 1 Südburgenland

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Union Geretsberg 2 - 2 Rot Weiß Rankweil
FT
First Vienna 1 - 0 Union Kleinmünchen

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Radnik Bumerang 1 - 0 Iskra

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Corinthians 1 - 0 Grêmio View events
FT
Flamengo 1 - 1 Cruzeiro View events
FT
Kindermann-Avaí 1 - 1 São Paulo View events
FT
Audax 1 - 0 Ponte Preta View events
FT
Ferroviária 7 - 0 Vitória BA View events
FT
Internacional RS 2 - 0 Iranduba View events

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Pirin Ladies 1 - 0 Varna
FT
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 1 - 2 Etar VT
FT
Levski Chepintsi 0 - 3 Barocco

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Geroskipou 0 - 8 Lefkothea
FT
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 1 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
FT
AEL Champions 13 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
FT
Ermis Apollon 0 - 9 Apollon Limassol

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 3 FC Praha
FT
Baník Ostrava 2 - 1 Hradec Králové
FT
Sparta Praha II 14 - 1 Teplice

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
Thy ThistedQ 1 - 2 Brøndby View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Aarhus 1900 1 - 2 Varde

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Chelsea 9 - 0 Bristol City View events
FT
Everton 1 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur View events
FT
Birmingham City 2 - 5 Manchester United View events
FT
Manchester City 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Reading 3 - 1 Aston Villa View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Durham 3 - 0 Lewes View events
FT
Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 Charlton Athletic View events
FT
London Bees 0 - 3 Liverpool View events
FT
Sheffield United 2 - 2 Leicester City WFC View events

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Tammeka 1 - 1 Lootos

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Tabasalu 5 - 0 Legion
FT
Kuressaare 0 - 1 Flora II
FT
Tallinna Kalev II 1 - 4 Ajax Tallinna

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Trans 0 - 2 Phoenix

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Bordeaux 0 - 0 PSG

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT
Saint Malo 3 - 3 Lille
FT
Metz 0 - 0 Lens
FT
VGA Saint-Maur 2 - 1 Brest
FT
Vendenheim 1 - 2 Strasbourg
FT
US Orléans 7 - 1 La Roche-sur-Yon
FT
Nancy 0 - 2 Nantes

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT
Saint-Étienne 3 - 0 Nîmes Metropole Gard
FT
Thonon Évian 1 - 3 Grenoble Foot 38
FT
Nice 1 - 2 Yzeure Allier
FT
Le Puy 0 - 2 ASPTT Albi

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Meppen 2 - 2 Turbine Potsdam View events
FT
Hoffenheim 1 - 4 Wolfsburg View events
FT
SGS Essen 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt View events
FT
Werder Bremen 0 - 4 Bayern München View events
FT
SC Sand 0 - 3 Freiburg View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
Viktoria Berlin 9 - 1 Rostocker FC
FT
Stern 0 - 1 Babelsberg
FT
Union Berlin 5 - 0 Hohen Neuendorf
FT
Magdeburger FFC 4 - 2 Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
FT
Phoenix Leipzig 2 - 3 RB Leipzig II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Freiburg II 3 - 1 Neu-Isenburg
FT
Jahn Calden 3 - 3 Hessen Wetzlar
FT
Karlsruher SC 4 - 1 Kickers Offenbach
FT
Obertürkheim 2 - 1 Alberweiler
FT
Sand II 3 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt III

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT
Göttelborn 6 - 0 Fidei
FT
Issel 2 - 0 Montabaur
FT
Fortuna Göcklingen 2 - 0 Bitburg
FT
Wörrstadt 4 - 1 Dirmingen
FT
Bad Neuenahr 2 - 0 Saarbrücken II

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Nyírség 3 - 2 Vasas Kubala Akadémia
FT
Újpest 3 - 0 Gyulai Amazonok
FT
BVSC 2 - 1 Szolnoki MAV

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Puskás 7 - 0 Csepel Utánpótlás

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
FT
Thór / KA 0 - 7 Breidablik View events
FT
ÍBV 2 - 2 Fylkir View events
FT
Stjarnan 0 - 3 Valur View events
FT
Thróttur Reykjavík 2 - 2 FH View events

Iceland - U19 League Women

More…
FT
Haukar U19 5 - 1 Breidablik II U19

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Cittadella 2 - 1 Chievo Verona
FT
Perugia 3 - 0 Riozzese
FT
Pomigliano 2 - 2 Tavagnacco
FT
Città di Pontedera 1 - 10 Lazio
FT
Ravenna 2 - 0 Cesena
FT
Roma CF 2 - 0 Orobica
FT
Vicenza 0 - 0 Brescia

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Ehime 2 - 2 Nojima Stella
FT
JEF United 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Bunny's Kyoto 1 - 2 Setagaya Sfida
FT
Jumonji Ventus 0 - 2 Yamato Sylphid
FT
Yokohama 4 - 1 Harima

Kazakhstan - Women's Football Championship

More…
FT
SDYuShOR 7-BIIK 0 - 27 BIIK Kazygurt
FT
Okzhetpes 2 - 1 SDYuSShOR 8

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT
ŠSG-FA Šiauliai 0 - 1 Kauno Žalgiris
FT
Utenis Utena 0 - 20 Gintra-Universitetas

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 2 PSV View events

Netherlands - KNVB Beker Women

More…
FT
Bekkerveld 2 - 0 Fortuna '54
FT
Winkel 2 - 1 Buitenveldert
FT
Eldenia II 1 - 6 Orion
 
Prinses Irene CANC 't Zand
FT
HVCH 2 - 2 UDI '19
FT
Nooit Gedacht 3 - 5 Woezik
FT
Eindhoven II 3 - 1 RKSV Nuenen II
FT
Rigtersbleek 2 - 0 De Tukkers
FT
DSE 4 - 2 Antibarbari
FT
SDO 4 - 3 Velsen
FT
Eindhoven 7 - 1 Someren / NWC
FT
OVV ’67 7 - 2 Hontenisse
FT
RKDEO 1 - 4 SEP
FT
Hoogland 6 - 1 Buitenveldert II
FT
Berghuizen 1 - 1 Witkampers
FT
VDZ 0 - 2 Eldenia
FT
Bavel 2 - 1 SSS '18
FT
Kunde 0 - 2 Trekvogels

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Prilep 11 - 0 Atletiko
FT
Ljuboten 0 - 4 Istatov
FT
Skopje 2014 14 - 0 Kochani
FT
Junajted 3 - 1 Rečica

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
KIL / Hemne 2 - 2 Åsane
FT
Medkila 2 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
FT
Fart 0 - 4 Fløya

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Trójka Jelna 1 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Cork City 2 - 0 Athlone Town WFC
FT
Treaty United 1 - 5 Wexford Youths

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Kolubara 2 - 2 Kanjiža
FT
Radnički 1923 1 - 1 Zemun

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovan Bratislava 9 - 0 Spartak Trnava

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Pomurje 5 - 1 Radomlje
FT
Ajdovščina 1 - 3 MB Tabor
FT
Krim 7 - 1 Cerklje

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Uppsala View events
FT
Linköping 1 - 2 Vittsjö View events
FT
Djurgården 0 - 3 Göteborg View events
FT
Kristianstad 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United View events
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 3 Rosengård View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Morön 0 - 1 Alingsås View events
FT
Jitex 1 - 3 Brommapojkarna View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT
Thun 0 - 1 Yverdon

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Zhytlobud-2 7 - 0 Karpaty

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Defensor Sporting 2 - 1 River Plate
FT
Peñarol 3 - 0 San Jacinto - Rentistas
FT
Fénix 2 - 0 Danubio
FT
Atenas 0 - 6 Nacional
FT
Liverpool 5 - 0 Progreso

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 26 +36 62
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 26 +9 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware