30 November 2019

30 November 2019

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT San Lorenzo 5 - 0 El Porvenir More info
FT Independiente 0 - 0 River Plate More info

Asia - AFC Women's Club Championship

More…
FT Melbourne Victory 0 - 5 NTV Beleza More info
FT Jiangsu Suning 2 - 0 Incheon Red Angels More info

Australia - W-League

More…
FT Newcastle Jets 2 - 3 Canberra United View events More info
FT Melbourne City 1 - 0 Adelaide United View events More info

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT Ladies Genk 0 - 1 Club Brugge More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
FT Eva's Tienen 0 - 1 Zulte-Waregem More info
FT Eendracht Aalst 5 - 0 Mechelen More info
FT Massenhoven 1 - 2 Moldavo More info
FT Kontich 4 - 2 Ladies Genk II More info
FT OH Leuven II 2 - 4 Standard Liège II More info
FT White Star Woluwe 4 - 0 Famkes Merkem More info
FT Gent II 10 - 0 SG-Tertre-Hautrage More info
  Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC Tongeren More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
FT Olsa Brakel 2 - 1 Ladies Harelbeke More info
FT Gent III 3 - 5 Bosdam Beveren More info
FT Club Brugge II 2 - 0 SG-Tertre-Hautrage II More info
FT Havinnes 2 - 9 Svelta Melsele More info
FT Egem Pittem 3 - 2 Anderlecht II More info
FT Sottegem 1 - 3 Wuustwezel More info
FT White Star Woluwe II 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem II More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
  Grâce-Hollogne CANC Perwez More info
FT Westerlo 8 - 1 Mechelen II More info
FT RFC de Liege 5 - 0 Eendracht Louwel More info
FT Wolvertem Merchtem 2 - 3 VVC Brasschaat More info
FT Standard Liège III 3 - 1 Heist More info
FT Loyers 2 - 1 Irlande-Auderghem More info
FT Chastre 6 - 0 Sibret More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT Enko Plovdiv 1 - 3 Rial Kovachevtsi More info
  NSA Sofia CANC Dunav More info
FT Sportika 3 - 1 Sevlievo More info
FT Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 2 - 4 Etar VT More info

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT Viktorija 2 - 0 Lepoglava More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT VGA Saint-Maur 4 - 0 La Roche-sur-Yon More info
FT US Orléans 1 - 2 Montauban More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT Lille 1 - 4 Le Havre More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT MSV Duisburg 0 - 0 USV Jena More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT Ingolstadt 1 - 2 Andernach View events More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
FT FFC 08 Niederkirchen 3 - 1 Wörrstadt More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT Kelen 1 - 1 Szent Mihály More info
FT Győri ETO 0 - 4 MTK More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
FT Nyírség 21 - 0 Hajdúszoboszló More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT Sassuolo 1 - 0 Inter Milano View events More info
FT Florentia 2 - 1 Milan View events More info
FT Verona 3 - 0 Orobica View events More info
FT Bari 0 - 0 Empoli More info
FT Juventus 1 - 0 Fiorentina View events More info

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT Perugia 1 - 1 San Marino Academy More info

Japan - Empress's Cup

More…
FT Albirex Niigata P 2 - 2 P Elfen Saitama More info
FT Urawa Reds 3 - 0 Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. More info
FT INAC Kobe Leonessa 4 - 0 Cerezo Osaka More info

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT Jeunesse Junglinster 0 - 3 Bettembourg More info
FT Entente Itzig-Canach 2 - 4 Progrès Niederkorn More info
FT Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 1 - 1 Ell More info
FT Mamer 0 - 1 Racing More info
FT Wincrange 6 - 0 Fola Esch More info
FT Rosport-Berd-Christnach 2 - 3 Young Boys More info

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT Tigres UANL 1 - 1 Monterrey More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT Ter Leede 1 - 4 Saestum More info
FT Eldenia 0 - 1 Be Quick '28 More info
FT SSS 1 - 2 Wartburgia More info
FT DTS Ede 5 - 2 Rijnvogels More info
  Eindhoven CANC SteDoCo More info
FT RVVH 1 - 1 Woezik More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT Barendrecht 1 - 1 Oranje Nassau More info
FT DSS 2 - 2 RCL More info
FT Berkel 5 - 2 Knickerbockers More info
FT ACV 0 - 2 Heerenveense Boys More info
FT Stiens 1 - 3 Saestum II More info
FT Reiger Boys 1 - 0 Wartburgia II More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
FT RVVH II 4 - 1 Blauw Geel '55 More info
FT SSS II 3 - 5 Hercules More info
FT CSW 2 - 4 Monster More info
FT IJzendijke 1 - 1 't Gooi More info
FT Sporting '70 1 - 0 IJFC More info
FT Ter Leede II 0 - 5 Sparta / JVOZ More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
FT Winsum 3 - 2 Vitesse '63 More info
FT ASC '62 1 - 0 Oranje Nassau II More info
FT AZSV 4 - 1 De Weide More info
FT Sint Annaparochie 0 - 2 Klarenbeek More info
FT HZVV 1 - 0 Be Quick '28 II More info
FT DZC '68 1 - 5 Berkum More info

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT Top Gol 11 - 0 Plačkovica More info
FT Dragon 2014 10 - 0 Borec More info
FT Istatov 2 - 0 Rečica More info

Poland - Women's Cup

More…
FT Bielawianka Bielawa 0 - 5 Katowice More info
FT UKS Łódź II 0 - 4 Górnik Łęczna More info
FT Wałbrzych E 2 - 3 E Olimpia Szczecin More info
FT Bydgoszcz 1 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice More info
FT Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 4 Czarni Sosnowiec More info
FT Medyk Konin 2 - 0 Mitech Żywiec More info
FT Tarnovia Tarnów E 4 - 1 E Sportowa Czwórka Radom More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT Albergaria 1 - 2 Sporting CP More info
FT Valadares Gaia 0 - 6 SL Benfica More info

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT Vasas Femina 1 - 1 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic More info
FT Olimpia Cluj 3 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului More info
FT Târgovişte 4 - 3 Luceafarul Filiași More info

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT Espanyol 0 - 0 Sporting de Huelva More info
FT Real Betis 2 - 2 Atlético Madrid View events More info
FT Valencia 0 - 4 Barcelona View events More info
FT Athletic Club 3 - 0 Logroño View events More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT Atlético Madrid II 1 - 1 Eibar More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT Levante II 1 - 2 Málaga More info
FT UDG Tenerife Sur II 1 - 0 Valencia II More info
FT Cáceres 1 - 2 Pozoalbense More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT Racing Santander II 1 - 5 Real Oviedo II More info
FT Deportivo La Coruña II 4 - 0 Sporting Gijón II More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT Pradejón 0 - 0 Oiartzun More info
FT Tolosa 3 - 1 Berriozar More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT Tacuense II 3 - 0 Julio Suárez More info
FT La Garita 2 - 0 Furia Arona More info
FT Montaña Alta 0 - 3 Güímar More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT Albacete II 1 - 0 Almassora More info
FT Levante III 4 - 1 Mislata More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT Yverdon 3 - 2 Femina Kickers Worb More info
FT Walperswil 1 - 1 Rapperswil Jona More info

Switzerland - Schweizer Pokal Frauen

More…
FT Young Boys 2 - 0 St. Gallen More info
FT Balerna 0 - 3 Servette Chênois More info
FT Grasshopper 2 - 3 Basel More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45
18+ GambleAware