13 November 2019

13 November 2019

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT Lyseng 2 - 1 AaB More info

England - Women's National League - Division One

More…
FT Kent 2 - 3 Leyton Orient More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
FT Metis 4 - 1 Vasas Kubala Akadémia More info

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT Bettembourg 9 - 0 Fola Esch More info
FT Racing 10 - 0 Young Boys More info
FT Progrès Niederkorn 1 - 5 Wincrange More info
FT Entente Itzig-Canach 4 - 0 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG More info
FT Jeunesse Junglinster 4 - 2 Mamer More info

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT Belceanka 0 - 4 Cioburciu More info

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT Kamenica Sasa 14 - 0 Plačkovica More info
FT Tiverija 5 - 0 Shkëndija More info
FT Borec 2 - 1 Atletiko More info
FT Dragon 2014 2 - 1 Istatov More info
FT Rečica 1 - 1 Top Gol More info
FT Kochani 6 - 0 Ljuboten More info

Poland - Women's Cup

More…
FT Stomilanki Olsztyn P 2 - 2 P Tarnovia Tarnów More info
FT Ślęza Wrocław 1 - 4 Sportowa Czwórka Radom More info
FT Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 9 - 1 Praga Warszawa More info
FT Wrocław II 1 - 8 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska More info
FT Kielce 4 - 0 Polonia Poznań More info
FT Staszkówka Jelna E 2 - 4 E Resovia Rzeszów More info
FT Naprzód Sobolów 0 - 3 Gol Częstochowa More info
FT Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg More info
FT Włocławek 7 - 1 Raszyn More info
FT Tomaszów Mazowiecki 4 - 0 Sparta Daleszyce More info
FT Ostrovia Ostrówek 2 - 8 ROW Rybnik More info
FT Pogoń Zduńska Wola 1 - 0 Medyk Konin II More info
FT Wodzisław Śląski 3 - 5 UKS Łódź II More info
FT Bielawianka Bielawa 3 - 2 Górzno More info
FT Skra Częstochowa 2 - 0 Wanda Kraków More info
FT Zamłynie Radom 1 - 3 Ząbkovia Ząbki More info

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT Hutchison Vale 3 - 6 Dundee United More info

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT Zemun 0 - 4 Spartak Subotica More info
FT LASK Crvena Zvezda 6 - 1 Mašinac Niš More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45
18+ GambleAware