23 March 2019

23 March 2019

Albania - Kampionati Femrave

More…
FT Kinostudio 7 - 4 Teuta More info
FT Apolonia 6 - 0 AAS More info
FT Dajti 5 - 0 Pogradeci More info
FT Bilisht Sporti 0 - 17 Tirana AS More info

Argentina - Primera A - Championship Round

More…
FT UBA 3 - 3 Huracán More info
FT UAI Urquiza 0 - 1 River Plate More info
FT Lanús 2 - 2 Racing Club More info
FT Boca Juniors 6 - 0 San Lorenzo More info

Argentina - Primera A - Relegation Round

More…
FT El Porvenir 3 - 2 Deportivo Morón More info
FT Atlanta 1 - 6 Platense More info
FT Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 3 Excursionistas More info
FT Independiente 4 - 1 Villa San Carlos More info

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT Eastern Suburbs NPL 5 - 2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers More info
FT Lions 2 - 2 Logan Lightning More info
FT Moreton Bay United 7 - 0 Mitchelton More info

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT Bayside United 0 - 1 Bulleen Lions More info
FT Geelong Galaxy 2 - 4 South Melbourne More info

Australia - Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup

More…
FT Ballarat City 3 - 2 Brunswick City More info

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT Südburgenland 0 - 4 St. Pölten More info
FT Neulengbach 3 - 1 Bergheim More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
FT Club Brugge 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem More info
FT White Star Woluwe 6 - 1 Ladies Genk II More info
FT Moldavo 0 - 1 Massenhoven More info
FT Tongeren 2 - 2 Kontich More info
FT Standard Liège II 1 - 4 SG-Tertre-Hautrage More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
FT Club Brugge II 8 - 0 Loenhout More info
FT Gent III 2 - 5 Egem Pittem More info
FT SG-Tertre-Hautrage II 2 - 3 VVC Brasschaat More info
FT Wuustwezel 2 - 1 Olsa Brakel More info
FT Zulte-Waregem II 0 - 4 Voorwaarts Zwevezele More info
FT Eendracht Aalst II 4 - 2 Ruddervoorde More info
FT Sottegem 1 - 4 GFA Sinaai More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
FT La Louvière 0 - 6 Sibret More info
FT RFC de Liege 2 - 3 Irlande-Auderghem More info
FT Standard Liège III 2 - 1 Anderlecht II More info
FT Mechelen 0 - 1 Eva's Tienen More info
FT Couvin-Mariembourg 5 - 0 Moldavo II More info
FT Wolvertem Merchtem 1 - 2 Chastre More info

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT Lokomotiva 5 - 1 Gradina More info
FT SFK 2000 13 - 0 Banja Luka More info
FT Emina Mostar 5 - 1 Radnik Bumerang More info
FT Iskra 2 - 0 Modriča More info

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT Flamengo 10 - 0 Vitória PE View events More info
FT Internacional RS 7 - 0 São Francisco View events More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT Paldin 5 - 0 Varna More info
FT Rial Kovachevtsi 2 - 3 NSA Sofia More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Horní Heršpice More info
FT Hradec Králové 0 - 12 Sparta Praha More info

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT Brøndby 5 - 1 VSK Aarhus View events More info
FT FC Thy - ThistedQ 0 - 1 KoldingQ View events More info

Estonia - Super Cup Women

More…
FT Flora 2 - 1 Pärnu More info

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women

More…
FT Germany U17 2 - 0 Republic of Ireland U17 View events More info
FT France U17 5 - 0 Northern Ireland U17 View events More info
FT Sweden U17 0 - 2 Poland U17 View events More info
FT Norway U17 1 - 0 Scotland U17 View events More info
FT Czech Republic U17 0 - 1 Portugal U17 View events More info
FT Spain U17 5 - 0 Slovakia U17 View events More info

Faroe Islands - 1. Deild Women

More…
FT HB 1 - 2 B36 View events More info
FT ÍF / Víkingur / B68 0 - 1 View events More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga

More…
FT TiPS 1 - 1 Åland United View events More info
FT ONS 2 - 5 HJK View events More info
FT KuPS 0 - 1 Honka View events More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT Montpellier 1 - 0 Guingamp View events More info

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT Portet 1 - 1 Toulouse More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Freiburg View events More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT Győri ETO 1 - 3 Astra Hungary More info
FT Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet 0 - 5 MTK More info
FT Diósgyőri VTK 5 - 0 Szent Mihály More info
FT Viktória Szombathely 2 - 4 Ferencváros More info

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT Thór / KA 6 - 0 Selfoss More info
FT Breidablik 3 - 0 ÍBV More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT Florentia 3 - 0 Bari View events More info
FT Tavagnacco 3 - 2 Chievo Verona View events More info
FT Orobica 0 - 1 Milan View events More info
FT Verona 2 - 3 Sassuolo View events More info

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT Feronikeli 15 - 0 Drenica More info
FT Intelektualet 2 - 3 Liria More info
FT Jakova 2 - 1 Vizioni More info
FT Malisheva 0 - 1 Kosova More info
FT Ulpiana 0 - 7 Llapi More info

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT Wincrange 3 - 0 Schifflange More info
FT Racing 1 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn More info
FT Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 0 - 3 Bettembourg More info
FT Jeunesse Junglinster 1 - 0 Entente Itzig-Canach More info
FT Mamer 1 - 1 Rosport-Berd-Christnach More info
FT Ell 5 - 1 Rupensia Lusitanos More info

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT Atlas 2 - 2 León More info
FT América 5 - 1 Tijuana More info

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT Maksimum 1 - 2 ŞS11 / Real Succes More info
FT Noroc 3 - 0 LTPS 2 More info
FT Anenii Noi 5 - 0 Belceanka More info
FT Cioburciu 4 - 0 Narta / Drăsliceni More info

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT Cvetex 1 - 8 Ekonomist More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT Wartburgia 4 - 0 Be Quick '28 More info
FT SSS 0 - 1 Eindhoven More info
FT SteDoCo 0 - 2 RVVH More info
FT 't Zand 4 - 0 Buitenveldert More info
FT DTS Ede 2 - 1 Woezik More info
FT Ter Leede 0 - 4 Saestum More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT Odysseus '91 2 - 2 Reiger Boys More info
FT Klarenbeek 1 - 0 Barendrecht More info
FT Ter Leede II 1 - 5 Oranje Nassau More info
FT Heerenveense Boys 1 - 1 Rijnvogels More info
FT ACV 1 - 0 RCL More info
FT Berkel 5 - 2 DSS More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
FT SSS II 3 - 0 DSVP More info
FT LYRA 0 - 2 Saestum II More info
FT IJFC 1 - 2 IJzendijke More info
FT CSW 3 - 2 Hercules More info
FT Sporting '70 3 - 2 RVVH II More info
FT Wartburgia II 3 - 2 't Gooi More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
FT Knickerbockers 2 - 1 Oranje Nassau II More info
FT Nieuw Roden 1 - 2 Vitesse '63 More info
FT ASC '62 0 - 2 Berkum More info
FT Winsum 2 - 3 AZSV More info
FT SVO Sneek 2 - 2 Helpman More info
FT De Weide 2 - 3 Stiens More info

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT Ljuboten 0 - 1 Atletiko More info
FT Prilep 8 - 0 Borec More info
FT Top Gol 4 - 3 Shkëndija More info
FT Istatov 7 - 0 Rečica More info
FT Tiverija 1 - 2 Junajted More info

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT Lillestrøm 4 - 3 Kolbotn View events More info
FT Sandviken 0 - 2 Røa View events More info
FT Klepp 1 - 0 Avaldsnes View events More info
FT Lyn 0 - 0 Fart More info

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT Olimpia Szczecin 2 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec More info
FT UKS Łódź 8 - 0 Polonia Poznań More info
FT Medyk Konin 2 - 0 Mitech Żywiec More info
FT Wrocław 0 - 5 Biała Podlaska More info
FT Wałbrzych 4 - 1 UJ Kraków More info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
FT Kotwica Kórnik 0 - 3 Piastovia Piastów More info
FT Praga Warszawa 1 - 3 Medyk Konin II More info
FT Raszyn 1 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk More info
FT Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3 - 0 Sztorm Gdańsk More info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
FT Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna More info
FT ROW Rybnik 3 - 3 Tarnovia Tarnów More info
FT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Wanda Kraków More info

Portugal - Women's Cup

More…
FT Valadares Gaia 1 - 0 Albergaria More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT Wexford Youths 2 - 1 Galway WFC More info
FT Shelbourne 5 - 0 DLR Waves More info

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
  Napredak CANC Radnički 1923 More info
FT Požarevac 0 - 2 Vojvodina More info

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT Levante 0 - 4 Atlético Madrid View events More info
FT Barcelona 3 - 0 Valencia View events More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT Athletic Club II 6 - 1 Pradejón More info
FT Mulier 0 - 4 Eibar More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT Luis de Camoens 2 - 1 Hispalis More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT UDG Tenerife Sur II 4 - 0 Llamoro More info
FT Iregui 0 - 1 La Garita More info
FT Cardones 1 - 0 Las Torres More info
FT Padre Anchieta 1 - 4 San Lorenzo Constancia More info
FT Furia Arona 3 - 0 Añaza More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT Almassora 1 - 1 Albacete II More info
FT Levante II 1 - 3 Villarreal More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT Luzern 0 - 2 Servette Chênois More info
FT Grasshopper 2 - 1 Young Boys More info
FT Yverdon 0 - 3 Basel More info
FT Lugano 2 - 3 Zürich More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT Zürich II 1 - 2 Aarau More info
FT St. Gallen 3 - 0 Femina Kickers Worb More info
FT Schlieren 0 - 0 Küssnacht am Rigi More info
FT Rapperswil Jona 1 - 6 Derendingen More info

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT Linköping 2 - 1 Kungsbacka More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45
18+ GambleAware