10 February 2019

10 February 2019

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT Platense 6 - 0 El Porvenir More info
FT Villa San Carlos 3 - 2 Atlanta More info
FT Deportivo Morón 1 - 4 Estudiantes La Plata More info
FT Excursionistas 0 - 1 Independiente More info

Australia - W-League

More…
FT Melbourne Victory E 2 - 4 E Perth Glory View events More info
FT Brisbane Roar 1 - 2 Sydney View events More info

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT Ammochostou 0 - 3 AMOK Chrysomilia More info
FT Apollon Limassol 6 - 0 Pafia Pafos More info
FT Champions Ypsona 0 - 12 EN THOI Lakatamia More info
FT Apollon Lympion 0 - 3 Lefkothea More info
FT Pyrgos Limassol 7 - 0 Omonia Nicosia More info

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT Manchester City 2 - 2 Chelsea View events More info
FT Bristol City 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion More info

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT Leicester City WFC 2 - 3 Crystal Palace View events More info
FT London Bees 0 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur View events More info

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT Blackburn Rovers 2 - 1 Sunderland More info
FT Guiseley Vixens 1 - 3 Fylde More info
FT Bradford City 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest More info
FT Derby County 7 - 2 Hull City More info

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT Oxford United 1 - 0 Chichester City More info
FT Watford 5 - 4 Portsmouth More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
FT Burton Albion 4 - 1 Steel City Wanderers More info
FT Long Eaton United 4 - 1 Solihull Moors More info
FT Wolverhampton 1 - 3 Birmingham WM More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - Northern

More…
FT Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0 Crewe Alexandra LFC More info
FT Norton & Stockton 0 - 3 Brighouse Town More info
FT Leeds 1 - 3 Chester-le-Street Town More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
FT Leyton Orient 0 - 2 Denham United More info
FT Enfield Town 2 - 2 Billericay Town More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
FT Southampton WFC 4 - 2 Brislington More info
FT Poole Town 0 - 5 Buckland Athletic More info

England - FA Women's Cup

More…
FT Durham 5 - 1 Cardiff City More info
FT Loughborough Foxes 0 - 2 Sheffield United More info
FT Charlton Athletic P 3 - 3 P Huddersfield Town More info
FT Stoke City 1 - 2 Aston Villa More info
FT London City Lionesses 1 - 0 Lewes More info
FT Reading 13 - 0 Keynsham Town More info
FT Liverpool 6 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons More info
FT Yeovil Town 1 - 3 Birmingham City More info

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
FT Åland United 2 - 0 PK-35 More info

France - Coupe de France Féminine

More…
FT Paris FC 2 - 0 Fleury 91 More info
FT La Roche-sur-Yon 1 - 2 Lille More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT Hoffenheim 0 - 1 FFC Frankfurt View events More info
FT SC Sand 2 - 3 Turbine Potsdam View events More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT USV Jena 3 - 1 Gütersloh View events More info
FT Cloppenburg 3 - 2 Saarbrücken View events More info
FT Hessen Wetzlar 1 - 1 Hoffenheim II View events More info
FT Wolfsburg II 4 - 1 Turbine Potsdam II View events More info
FT SGS Essen II 0 - 2 FFC Frankfurt II View events More info
FT Köln 1 - 2 Meppen View events More info
FT Weinberg 0 - 6 Bayern München II View events More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
FT Borussia Bocholt 0 - 2 Alemannia Aachen More info

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
FT Ergotelis 1 - 2 Trikala 2011 More info
FT Larissa 0 - 3 Aris More info
FT Panserraiki 0 - 3 PAOK More info
FT Odysseas Glyfadas 1 - 1 Elpides Karditsas More info
FT Atromitos 2 - 2 Agia Paraskevi More info

Iceland - Reykjavik Women Cup

More…
FT HK / Víkingur 1 - 2 Thróttur Reykjavík More info
FT Fylkir 8 - 1 Fjölnir More info
FT Valur 2 - 2 KR More info

Iceland - Faxafloi Women Cup

More…
FT Stjarnan 1 - 3 Keflavík More info

Israel - State Cup Women

More…
FT Ironi Ramat HaSharon E 2 - 1 E Hapoel Ra'anana More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT Milan 2 - 0 Verona View events More info

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT Lady Granata Cittadella 0 - 1 Inter Milano More info
FT Genoa 0 - 0 Fortitudo Mozzecane More info
FT Arezzo 1 - 1 Lazio More info
FT Milan Ladies 0 - 1 Roma CF More info
FT Cesena 1 - 2 Ravenna More info
FT Empoli 3 - 0 Roma XIV More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group A

More…
FT Azalee 4 - 1 Juventus Torino More info
FT Torino 2 - 1 Romagnano More info
FT Caprera 1 - 1 Luserna More info
FT Campomorone Lady 1 - 1 Spezia More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group B

More…
FT Riozzese 4 - 0 Como More info
FT Atletico Oristano 0 - 5 Vittorio Veneto More info
FT Clarentia Trento 3 - 1 Brixen More info
FT Fiammamonza 2 - 5 Unterland More info
FT Venezia 4 - 1 Vicenza More info
FT Padova 4 - 1 Voluntas Osio More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group C

More…
FT Perugia 1 - 3 Sassari Torres More info
FT San Marino Academy 3 - 1 Riccione More info
FT San Paolo 0 - 3 Jesina More info
FT Imolese 3 - 0 Libertas More info
FT Bologna 1 - 0 Olimpia Forlì More info
FT Real Bellante 0 - 7 Città di Pontedera More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group D

More…
FT Pescara 1 - 0 Chieti More info
FT Salento 0 - 0 Grifone Gialloverde More info
FT Vapa Virtus Napoli 2 - 2 Ludos Palermo More info
FT Aprilia Racing 3 - 2 San Marco Argentano More info
FT Apulia Trani 0 - 5 Sant'Egidio More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT Prinses Irene 3 - 1 Fortuna '54 More info
FT Rigtersbleek 0 - 1 Someren / NWC More info
FT DSE 1 - 1 Trekvogels More info
FT Buitenveldert II 2 - 2 Bavel More info
FT Eldenia 4 - 1 Nooit Gedacht More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
FT Velsen 3 - 5 Witkampers More info
FT SDO 3 - 2 Victoria Boys More info
FT De Blokkers 2 - 1 VDZ More info
FT Berghuizen 7 - 1 Limmen More info
FT Hoogland 1 - 1 DVC '26 More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
FT Eldenia II 1 - 2 Bekkerveld More info
FT Orion 2 - 2 Kunde More info
FT OVV ’67 2 - 2 Nijnsel / TVE Reclame More info
FT Nuenen 2 - 0 HVCH More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT CF Benfica 2 - 1 Ovarense More info
FT Albergaria 2 - 0 Vilaverdense More info
FT Ouriense 0 - 6 Sporting CP More info
FT Boavista 2 - 2 Valadares Gaia More info
FT Estoril Praia 3 - 0 A-dos-Francos More info
FT Marítimo 1 - 4 Sporting Braga More info

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
FT Spartans 0 - 0 Hibernian More info
FT Celtic 4 - 0 Forfar Farmington More info
FT Motherwell 1 - 0 Stirling University More info

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT Dundee United 1 - 1 St. Johnstone More info
FT Glasgow Women 0 - 0 Partick Thistle More info
FT Hamilton Academical 1 - 2 Hearts More info

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
FT Aberdeen 5 - 1 Inverness CT More info
FT Cove Rangers 8 - 0 Raith Rovers More info
FT Deveronvale 1 - 5 East Fife More info
FT Kelty Hearts 5 - 1 Stonehaven More info
FT Montrose 4 - 7 Dunfermline Athletic More info
FT Westdyke 0 - 2 Buchan More info

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
FT Boroughmuir Thistle 1 - 4 Celtic II More info
FT Hamilton Academical II 2 - 6 Renfrew More info
FT Ayr United 1 - 4 Rangers II More info
FT Kilmarnock II 0 - 10 Glasgow City II More info
FT Hibernian II 1 - 0 Spartans II More info
FT Queen's Park 3 - 0 Blackburn United More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - East / North

More…
FT Jeanfield Swifts II 2 - 1 Forfar Farmington II More info
FT East Fife Violet 8 - 0 Granite City More info
FT Dryburgh Athletic 8 - 1 Dunfermline II More info
FT Buchan II 5 - 0 Westdyke Thistle More info
FT Dundee West 3 - 0 Moray More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - South East / Central

More…
FT Blackburn United II 2 - 7 Murieston More info
FT Airdrie United 3 - 0 Stirling University II More info
FT Lothian Ladies 1 - 2 Stenhousemuir More info
  Musselburgh Windsor CANC Falkirk FCF More info
FT Borders Ladies 0 - 8 Edinburgh Caledonia More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - West / Central

More…
FT Motherwell II 2 - 2 BSC Glasgow More info
  West Park United CANC Glasgow Girls II More info
  Bishopton CANC Pollok United More info
  Clyde CANC Renton Craigandro More info
FT St. Mirren 1 - 2 United Glasgow More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - West / South West

More…
  Stranraer CANC Gleniffer Thistle More info
FT Annan Athletic 1 - 9 Rutherglen More info
  East Kilbride CANC Stewarton United More info
FT Kilwinning 0 - 2 Morton Girls More info
FT Clark Drive 1 - 4 Mid-Annandale More info

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Athletic Club View events More info
FT Espanyol 1 - 1 Málaga View events More info
FT Logroño 0 - 1 Granadilla Tenerife View events More info
FT Sporting de Huelva 0 - 0 Albacete More info
FT Rayo Vallecano 0 - 4 Barcelona View events More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT Gijón FF 1 - 4 Friol More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Berriozar More info

Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

More…
FT Piteå 5 - 1 AIK View events More info

Turkey - Kadınlar Ligi

More…
FT Hakkarigücü 3 - 0 İdmanocağı More info
FT Fatih Vatanspor 1 - 1 Karadeniz Ereğlispor More info
FT Beşiktaş 7 - 1 Kireçburnu More info
FT Konak Belediyespor 4 - 1 Ataşehir Belediyespor More info
FT ALG Spor 2 - 1 Amed More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi

More…
FT Dicle Aslan Spor 3 - 0 Ovacık Gençlik More info
FT Sivas Gazi Lisesi 3 - 0 Alpler Gençlik More info
FT Gazikentspor 0 - 3 Adana İdman Yurdu More info
FT Fomget Gençlik 4 - 0 Akdeniz Nurçelik More info
FT 7 Eylül Gençlikspor 0 - 1 Ilkadim Belediyespor More info

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
  Avaldsnes CANC Røa More info
  Freiburg CANC SC Sand More info
FT Bayern München 3 - 2 St. Pölten More info
  Saint-Étienne CANC Rodez More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 26 +46 76
2 25 +36 51
3 26 +28 50
4 26 +7 41
5 26 +9 40
18+ GambleAware