11 March 2017

11 March 2017

Albania - Kampionati Femrave

More…
FT The Door 1 - 5 Teuta More info
FT AAS 0 - 1 Apolonia More info
FT Juban Danja 4 - 0 Skënderbeu More info

Australia - Women's National Premier Leagues

More…
FT Calder United 2 - 4 South Melbourne More info
FT Southern United 2 - 0 Box Hill United More info
FT Heidelberg United 3 - 0 Bayside United More info
FT Geelong Galaxy 4 - 0 Alamein More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
  Lierse II CANC Standard Liège II More info
FT White Star Woluwé 1 - 2 Moldavo More info
FT Zulte-Waregem 2 - 3 SG-Tertre-Hautrage More info
FT Eendracht Aalst 5 - 2 Anderlecht II More info
FT Egem Pittem 1 - 4 Gent II More info
FT Famkes Merkem 1 - 1 Tongeren More info
FT Massenhoven 3 - 1 Kontich More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
FT Olsa Brakel 5 - 0 Chastre More info
FT Cerkelladies B… 3 - 0 Gent III More info
FT Voorwaarts Zwe… 3 - 1 GFA Sinaai More info
FT SG-Tertre-Haut… 0 - 4 Club Brugge More info
FT Merelbeke 1 - 2 Wolvertem Merchtem More info
FT Svelta Melsele 5 - 2 Beveren More info
FT Zulte-Waregem II 12 - 0 Montroeul-Dergneau More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
FT Maria-ter-Heide 3 - 3 Ladies Genk II More info
FT Wuustwezel 5 - 0 Tongeren II More info
FT Wolfsdonk Sport 0 - 5 Mechelen More info
FT Anderlecht III 1 - 6 Sterrebeek More info
FT Rapide Wezemaal 0 - 6 Sibret More info
FT Halvenweg Zonhoven 0 - 9 OH Leuven II More info
FT Standard Liège III 0 - 1 Eendracht Louwel More info

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT Vitória 0 - 3 Flamengo View events More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT Neftohimik 1962 0 - 3 Sportika More info
FT NSA Sofia 10 - 0 Paldin More info

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT Real Santander 1 - 0 Real Cartagena More info
FT Alianza Petrolera 2 - 4 Atlético Bucar… More info
FT Envigado 3 - 1 Unión Magdalena More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT Čáslav 2 - 6 Horní Heršpice More info

Denmark - Women's Cup

More…
FT Raklev 0 - 4 Varde More info
FT BSF 2 - 7 Brøndby More info
FT Vejle 0 - 3 Fortuna Hjørring More info
FT FC Thy - ThistedQ 1 - 2 Sundby More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT Astra Hungary 0 - 1 Kóka More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
FT SC Sopron 2 - 1 Budaörs More info
FT Diósgyőri VTK 3 - 0 Monori More info
FT Levegő-Energia 4 - 1 ZTE More info

Iceland - League Cup Women B

More…
FT ÍA 2 - 1 Selfoss More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT Zaccaria 3 - 1 Como View events More info
FT Luserna 1 - 1 Verona View events More info
FT Cuneo 2 - 1 Tavagnacco View events More info
FT Chieti 1 - 2 Res Roma View events More info

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT Fola Esch 0 - 2 Wincrange More info
FT Racing 2 - 1 Rosport-USBC-C… More info
FT Progrès Niederkorn 2 - 4 Jeunesse Jungl… More info
FT Mamer 0 - 3 Minerva Lintgen More info
FT Entente Itzig-… 0 - 4 Bettembourg More info
FT Ell 3 - 0 Colmarberg More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT RKHVV 0 - 3 ADO Den Haag II More info
FT RVVH 3 - 2 Eldenia More info
FT Barendrecht 2 - 0 Alkmaar II More info
FT Ter Leede 3 - 1 Saestum More info
FT Buitenveldert 2 - 1 DTS Ede More info
FT Woezik 1 - 1 Wartburgia More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT Ter Leede II 0 - 0 SteDoCo More info
FT SSS 3 - 3 PEC Zwolle II More info
FT Heerenveen TT 2 - 0 HTC More info
FT Be Quick '28 1 - 0 VIOD More info
FT IJzendijke 1 - 0 Sporting '70 More info
FT Oranje Nassau 1 - 2 RCL More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
FT Barendrecht II 0 - 5 Klarenbeek More info
FT Odysseus '91 3 - 1 DSS More info
FT Reiger Boys 1 - 2 IJFC More info
FT Rijnvogels 4 - 0 Wartburgia II More info
FT Berkel 3 - 3 Smerdiek More info
  Unicum CANC Rhoon More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
FT Be Quick '28 II 5 - 2 Be Quick Dokkum More info
FT Knickerbockers 2 - 0 ASC '62 More info
FT Stiens 4 - 1 Annaparochie More info
FT De Weide 4 - 4 Vitesse 63 More info
FT Heerenveense Boys 1 - 1 Oranje Nassau II More info

Netherlands - Women's Cup

More…
FT Ajax 6 - 2 ADO Den Haag More info
FT PEC Zwolle 3 - 2 Twente More info

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Wrocław More info
FT Olimpia Szczecin 2 - 4 Górnik Łęczna More info
FT Wałbrzych 2 - 0 Piaseczno More info
FT Medyk Konin 4 - 1 UJ Kraków More info
FT Mitech Żywiec 0 - 2 Biała Podlaska More info
FT UKS Łódź 0 - 0 Sztorm Gdańsk More info

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT Oiartzun 0 - 5 Athletic Club More info
FT Barcelona 5 - 0 Espanyol More info
FT Real Sociedad 6 - 1 Zaragoza More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT Igualada 1 - 3 Barcelona II More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT Iregui-San Bar… 1 - 2 Yoñe More info
FT Tacuense II 4 - 1 Laguna More info
FT San Antonio Pilar 0 - 13 UDG Tenerife S… More info
FT Costa Adeje 0 - 1 San Juan Tener… More info
FT Flor de Lis Norte 1 - 3 La Garita More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT Aarau 3 - 2 Servette Chênois More info
FT St. Gallen 1 - 2 Therwil More info
FT Schlieren 0 - 2 Femina Kicker… More info
FT Thun 1 - 1 Kloten More info

Turkey - Bayanlar Ligi Women

More…
FT Konak Belediyespor 8 - 0 Kireçburnu More info
FT Ataşehir Beled… 3 - 0 Amasya Eğitimspor More info
FT İdmanocağı 1 - 2 Beşiktaş More info
FT Ilkadim Beledi… 2 - 1 Adana İdman Yurdu More info

World - Aphrodite Cup

More…
FT Malta 0 - 1 Latvia More info
FT Estonia 3 - 0 Bahrain More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 6 +12 18
2 6 +16 16
3 6 +10 16
4 6 +5 13
5 6 +5 12
18+ GambleAware