9 March 2014

9 March 2014

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT Pascal/Ledra 2 - 2 Lefkothea More info
FT Afroditi 2 - 10 Apollon Limassol More info

England - Premier League N / S Women - North

More…
FT Wolverhampton 3 - 0 Derby County More info
FT Newcastle United 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers More info

England - Premier League N / S Women - South

More…
FT Brighton & Hov… 0 - 1 Coventry United More info
FT Charlton Athletic 4 - 3 Keynsham Town More info
FT Portsmouth 3 - 2 Gillingham More info
FT Lewes 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur More info

England - Premier League Division One Women - Midlands

More…
FT Leicester City LFC 5 - 1 Curzon Ashton More info
FT Leicester City WFC 5 - 0 Loughborough Foxes More info
FT Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Rotherham United More info

England - Premier League Division One Women - Northern

More…
FT Cheadle Heath … 1 - 2 Leeds City Vixens More info
FT Liverpool Feds 0 - 1 Stockport County More info
FT Mossley Hill 3 - 2 Chorley More info
FT Huddersfield Town 3 - 0 Middlesbrough More info

England - Premier League Division One Women - South-East

More…
FT Norwich City 6 - 3 Luton Town More info
FT Cambridge United 0 - 1 Queens Park Ra… More info
FT Enfield Town 4 - 0 Brentwood Town More info
FT Denham United 4 - 2 Ipswich Town More info
FT Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons More info

England - Premier League Division One Women - South-West

More…
FT Chichester City 1 - 1 Swindon Town More info
FT Newquay 0 - 5 Southampton Saints More info
FT Exeter City 2 - 1 Forest Green R… More info
FT Keynsham Devel… 0 - 0 University of … More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT Yzeure Allier 1 - 2 Hénin-Beaumont View events More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT Amiens 3 - 2 Val d'Orge More info
FT Rouvroy 1 - 1 Vendenheim More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group C

More…
FT Preignan 2 - 4 FAMF Marseille More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT Magdeburger FFC 1 - 4 Turbine Potsdam II View events More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - NOFV

More…
FT Neubrandenburg 04 1 - 4 Hallescher FC More info
FT Fortuna Dresde… 0 - 4 Eintracht Leip… More info
FT Wernigerode 1 - 4 Viktoria Berlin II More info
FT FFV Erfurt 0 - 4 Erzgebirge Aue More info
FT FFV Leipzig II 0 - 1 BSC Marzahn More info
FT Union Berlin 2 - 2 Dersimspor More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT Ahlerstedt Ott… 3 - 2 Havelse More info
FT Hamburger SV 0 - 5 Henstedt-Ulzburg More info
FT Bergedorf 85 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel More info
FT Wüsting-Altmoo… 0 - 1 Werder Bremen II More info
FT Eintracht Imme… 1 - 2 Fortuna Celle More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT Saarwellingen 4 - 1 SC 07 Bad Neue… More info
FT Bitburg 2 - 2 Issel More info
FT Saarbrücken II 2 - 1 Dirmingen More info
FT Montabaur 2 - 0 Marnheim More info
FT Bardenbach 1 - 0 Jägersburg More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT Bochum II 3 - 1 Moers More info
FT Duisburg II 4 - 0 Heike Rheine More info
FT Eintracht Solingen 1 - 3 Alemannia Aachen More info
FT Sportfreunde S… 4 - 3 Köln II More info
FT Essen-Schönebe… 1 - 3 Borussia M'gla… More info
FT Recklinghausen 1 - 1 Arminia Ibbenbüren More info
FT Leverkusen II 3 - 0 Borussia Bocholt More info

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
FT Chania 3 - 0 Krisses More info
FT Amazones Dramas 4 - 0 Atromitos More info
FT Elpides Karditsas 7 - 0 Volos 2004 More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT DSE 2 - 1 Saestum II More info
FT Venray 0 - 2 Fortuna Wormerveer More info
FT 't Goy 0 - 3 Eindhoven More info
FT Berghuizen 0 - 2 Prinses Irene More info
FT Buitenveldert II 2 - 0 Victoria Boys More info
FT SSS '18 0 - 1 't Zand More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
FT Zaandijk 1 - 2 Purmerend More info
FT Eldenia 2 - 1 RKDEO More info
FT Kadoelen 0 - 2 Varsseveld More info
FT Maarssen 2 - 4 Fortuna Wormer… More info
FT Westlandia 2 - 4 SDO More info
FT Winkel 0 - 2 Kolping Boys More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
  Glanerbrug CANC Nemelaer More info
FT RKVVL / Polaris 0 - 0 BSC More info
FT Venlosche Boys 1 - 2 DESK More info
FT Nuenen 3 - 1 VDZ Arnhem More info
FT Nooit Gedacht 0 - 4 Someren More info
FT Bavel 1 - 4 Woezik More info

Romania - Superliga

More…
FT CFR Timişoara 0 - 1 Real Craiova More info
FT Brazi 2 - 0 Fairplay Bucureşti More info
FT Independenţa B… 0 - 1 Navobi Iaşi More info

Scotland - SWFL 1

More…
FT Hibernian II 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath More info
  Kilwinning CANC Aberdeen II More info
FT Falkirk Ladies 1 - 2 Cumbernauld Colts More info
FT Glasgow Girls 2 - 1 Murieston More info
FT Hearts 6 - 0 St. Johnstone More info
FT Celtic II 4 - 1 Dunfermline At… More info

South America - South American Women's Games

More…
FT Chile 1 - 0 Argentina More info

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT Sant Gabriel 3 - 0 Oviedo Moderno More info
FT Valencia 0 - 0 Real Sociedad More info
FT Sporting de Huelva 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano More info
FT Barcelona 4 - 0 Levante Las Planas More info
FT Athletic Club 3 - 2 Levante More info
FT Sevilla 0 - 1 Espanyol More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 1

More…
FT Ponferrada 1 - 2 Sárdoma More info
FT Victoria CF 2 - 3 Salamanca More info
FT Erizana 3 - 2 Mareo More info
FT Compostela 1 - 1 Bértola Femenino More info
FT Gijón FF 5 - 0 UD Barbadás More info
FT Atlético Arousana 0 - 3 Friol More info
FT FVPR El Olivo 4 - 3 Parquesol More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 2

More…
FT Barakaldo 1 - 2 Athletic Club II More info
FT Aurrerá de Vitoria 1 - 1 SD Reocín More info
FT San Juan AD 0 - 1 Oiartzun More info
FT Lagunak 0 - 1 Abanto Club More info
FT Pauldarrak 7 - 0 Mondragón More info
FT San Ignacio 4 - 4 Osasuna More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 3

More…
FT Badalona 1 - 1 Barcelona II More info
FT Espanyol II 0 - 0 AEM More info
FT Transportes Al… 1 - 1 Europa More info
FT Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Peñas Oscenses More info
FT Sant Gabriel II 2 - 3 L'Estartit More info
FT Girona 1 - 0 Cerdanyola de… More info
FT Gimnastic de T… 0 - 1 Sant Andreu More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 4

More…
FT Triana CF 1 - 3 Algaidas More info
FT Delicias 1 - 1 Santa Teresa More info
FT Badajoz Olivenza 11 - 0 Ciconia Negra More info
FT Real Betis 3 - 1 Cáceres More info
FT Málaga 5 - 0 Atletico Monachil More info
FT Nervión 4 - 2 Carmelitas Syscon More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 5

More…
FT Rayo Vallecano II 11 - 0 Águilas Moratalaz More info
FT La Solana 3 - 0 Casa Social Ca… More info
FT Tres Cantos 2 - 0 Torrelodones More info
FT Atlético Madrid II 0 - 2 Dinamo Guadalajara More info
FT Canillas 0 - 1 San Nicasio More info
FT Pozuelo Alarcón 5 - 1 Miguelturreño More info
FT Madrid 8 - 1 Amigos Duero More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 6

More…
  Arguineguín CANC Orientación Ma… More info
FT Granadilla Ten… 4 - 0 Tarsa More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 7

More…
FT Aspe 3 - 0 Lorca More info
FT Albacete 7 - 0 Fusió Ciutat d… More info
FT Plaza Argel 5 - 0 Murcia Femenino More info
FT Aldaia 1 - 0 Pozo de las Nieves More info
FT Marítim 3 - 0 Elche More info
FT Murcia Féminas 0 - 2 Albacete More info
FT Villarreal 2 - 1 Levante II More info

Turkey - Bayanlar Ligi Women

More…
FT İdmanocağı 2 - 1 Karadeniz Ereğ… More info
FT Derincespor 1 - 1 Adana İdman Yurdu More info
FT Çenesuyu Plaj … 0 - 3 Marmara Üniver… More info
FT Ataşehir Beled… 1 - 3 Konak Belediyespor More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi - Group 1

More…
FT Ankara 1910 Spor 3 - 0 Kastamonuspor More info
FT Eskişehirspor 19 - 0 Zonguldak Gençlik More info
FT Merkezefendispor 0 - 3 Ovacık Gençlik More info
FT Çamlıca Gençlik 1 - 11 Fatih Vatanspor More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi - Group 2

More…
FT Yıldırım Beyaz… 1 - 3 Konya İdman Yurdu More info
FT Mersin Davulte… 0 - 3 Mersin Gençler… More info
FT Mezitli Tece L… 0 - 3 Fomget Gençlik More info
FT 1207 Antalya M… 19 - 0 Kayseri Güneşspor More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi - Group 3

More…
FT Geçit Belediyespor 3 - 3 Ordu Soyaspor More info
FT Amasya Eğitimspor 3 - 1 Gülizar-Hasan … More info
FT Kavak Meydanspor 2 - 2 Rize Belediyespor More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi - Group 4

More…
FT Gemlik Zeytinspor 3 - 0 Elitspor More info
FT Küplüpınar Yeş… 0 - 3 Denizli Hanba… More info
FT Vatan Halk Oyu… 5 - 1 Karşıyaka BESE… More info
FT 7 Eylül Gençli… 4 - 3 Kızılcaköyspor More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi - Group 5

More…
FT Hatay Sümerspor 0 - 2 Kayseri Gençle… More info
FT Osmaniye Demirspor 1 - 1 Mersin Camspor More info
FT Tarsus Gençler… 13 - 0 Hatay Dumlupın… More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi - Group 6

More…
FT Karşıyaka Kole… 4 - 0 Bakırköy Zara More info
FT Batı Ataşehir Spor 0 - 7 Akdeniz Nurçelik More info
FT Kireçburnu 3 - 1 CFS Bağcılarspor More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi - Group 7

More…
FT Nusaybin Gençlik 4 - 2 Van BB More info
FT Bayazıtspor 0 - 7 Hakkarigücü More info
FT Muş Yağmur Spor 0 - 5 Erzurum Albayr… More info
FT Siirt Hasbey Spor 1 - 6 Ağrı More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi - Group 8

More…
FT Malatya Bayanl… 3 - 0 Kızıltepespor More info
FT Maraşgücü 6 - 0 Şanlıurfa Genç… More info

World - Friendlies Women

More…
FT Croatia 1 - 3 Poland More info
FT Wales 0 - 0 Romania More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware