Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Betting Insights
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
Popular
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
La Liga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Summary
Matches
Players
Archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
>
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
2nd Round
1st Round
South America
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Matches
Day
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
Wednesday
06/02/2019
FT
Unión La Calera
0 - 0
Chapecoense
Wednesday
20/02/2019
FT
Chapecoense
1 - 1
Unión La Calera
View events
Aggr.
Unión La Calera
1 - 1
Chapecoense
Thursday
07/02/2019
FT
Botafogo
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
View events
Thursday
21/02/2019
FT
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 3
Botafogo
View events
Aggr.
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 4
Botafogo
Thursday
07/02/2019
FT
Bahia
0 - 1
Liverpool
View events
Thursday
21/02/2019
FT
Liverpool
0 - 0
Bahia
Aggr.
Liverpool
1 - 0
Bahia
Friday
08/02/2019
FT
Deportivo Santaní
1 - 1
Once Caldas
View events
Friday
22/02/2019
FT
Once Caldas
0 - 2
Deportivo Santaní
View events
Aggr.
Deportivo Santaní
3 - 1
Once Caldas
Tuesday
12/02/2019
FT
River Plate
0 - 0
Santos
View events
Tuesday
26/02/2019
FT
Santos
1 - 1
River Plate
View events
Aggr.
River Plate
1 - 1
Santos
Wednesday
13/02/2019
FT
Macará
2 - 1
Guabirá
View events
Friday
01/03/2019
FT
Guabirá
0 - 3
Macará
View events
Aggr.
Guabirá
1 - 5
Macará
Thursday
14/02/2019
FT
Royal Pari
2 - 1
Monagas
View events
Wednesday
27/02/2019
FT
Monagas
2 - 1
Royal Pari
View events
Aggr.
Royal Pari
3 - 3
Monagas
Friday
15/02/2019
FT
Corinthians
1 - 1
Racing Club
View events
Thursday
28/02/2019
FT
Racing Club
1 - 1
Corinthians
View events
Aggr.
Racing Club
2 - 2
Corinthians
Wednesday
27/02/2019
FT
Fluminense
0 - 0
Deportes Antofagasta
Thursday
21/03/2019
FT
Deportes Antofagasta
1 - 2
Fluminense
View events
Aggr.
Deportes Antofagasta
1 - 2
Fluminense
Tuesday
19/03/2019
FT
Unión Española
1 - 1
Mushuc Runa
View events
Friday
19/04/2019
FT
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
Unión Española
View events
Aggr.
Unión Española
2 - 2
Mushuc Runa
Wednesday
20/03/2019
FT
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
Zulia
View events
Tuesday
16/04/2019
FT
Zulia
0 - 1
Nacional Potosí
View events
Aggr.
Nacional Potosí
1 - 1
Zulia
Wednesday
20/03/2019
FT
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 3
Colón
View events
Wednesday
17/04/2019
FT
Colón
2 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
View events
Aggr.
Colón
5 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
Thursday
21/03/2019
FT
Independiente FBC
0 - 0
La Equidad
Wednesday
17/04/2019
FT
La Equidad
0 - 0
Independiente FBC
Aggr.
Independiente FBC
0 - 0
La Equidad
Thursday
21/03/2019
FT
Unión
2 - 0
Independiente Valle
View events
Thursday
18/04/2019
FT
Independiente Valle
2 - 0
Unión
View events
Aggr.
Unión
2 - 2
Independiente Valle
Thursday
21/03/2019
FT
Wanderers
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo
View events
Friday
19/04/2019
FT
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Wanderers
View events
Aggr.
Wanderers
3 - 1
Sport Huancayo
Friday
22/03/2019
FT
Águilas Doradas
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
View events
Thursday
18/04/2019
FT
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Águilas Doradas
View events
Aggr.
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 2
Águilas Doradas
Tuesday
02/04/2019
FT
Mineros de Guayana
1 - 0
Sol de América
View events
Thursday
02/05/2019
FT
Sol de América
1 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
View events
Aggr.
Sol de América
1 - 1
Mineros de Guayana
Wednesday
03/04/2019
FT
Universidad Católica
0 - 1
Colo Colo
View events
Wednesday
01/05/2019
FT
Colo Colo
0 - 1
Universidad Católica
View events
Aggr.
Colo Colo
1 - 1
Universidad Católica
Thursday
04/04/2019
FT
UTC Cajamarca
1 - 1
Cerro
View events
Wednesday
01/05/2019
FT
Cerro
3 - 1
UTC Cajamarca
View events
Aggr.
Cerro
4 - 2
UTC Cajamarca
Thursday
04/04/2019
FT
Independiente
4 - 1
Deportivo Binacional
View events
Thursday
02/05/2019
FT
Deportivo Binacional
1 - 2
Independiente
View events
Aggr.
Independiente
6 - 2
Deportivo Binacional
Friday
05/04/2019
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
Estudiantes de Mérida
View events
Wednesday
08/05/2019
FT
Estudiantes de Mérida
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
View events
Aggr.
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Mérida
Friday
05/04/2019
FT
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Club Guaraní
View events
Friday
03/05/2019
FT
Club Guaraní
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali
View events
Aggr.
Club Guaraní
1 - 1
Deportivo Cali
Tables
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.