Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

C. Oatway Primera División Real Betis
T. Adams Primera División Granada
L. Robles Segunda B Atlético Baleares
C. Ruane Segunda B La Roda
C. I'Anson Segunda B Valencia II
E. Sutherland Segunda B FC Cartagena
A. Fiddes Segunda B Amorebieta
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Italy

J. Hart Serie A Torino

Germany

O. Osawe 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern
G. Noel Regionalliga Lübeck
D. Collinge Regionalliga Stuttgart II
O. Osawe Regionalliga Kaiserslautern II
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
J. Brown Regionalliga Hannover 96 II
A. Morton Oberliga FT Braunschweig

France

J. Castrien National 3 Cozes

Netherlands

L. Baker Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Ali Eredivisie Vitesse
T. Moore Eredivisie Utrecht
F. Dabo Eredivisie Vitesse
A. Smith-Brown Eredivisie NAC Breda
B. Barker Eredivisie NAC Breda
F. Adarabioyo Eredivisie NAC Breda
J. Horsfield Eredivisie NAC Breda
D. Crowley Eerste Divisie Go Ahead Eagles
K. De Silva Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
J. Rowell Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
S. O'Connor Eerste Divisie MVV
T. Moore Eerste Divisie Utrecht II
A. Eyoma Eerste Divisie Volendam
A. Driver Eerste Divisie De Graafschap
M. Ali Tweede Divisie Vitesse II
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren
A. Dubovecky Eerste Klasse Leonidas

Australia

K. Lowe A-League Perth Glory
J. Mills A-League Perth Glory
W. Brown A-League Newcastle Jets
W. Joyce A-League Melbourne City
J. McLean National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
J. Davies National Pre… Green Gully
F. Hills National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
A. Chandler National Pre… Redlands United
K. Sheppard National Pre… Heidelberg United
B. Surey National Pre… Melbourne Knights
J. Mckay National Pre… Gold Coast City
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
S. Kelly National Pre… South Melbourne
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
C. Piergianni National Pre… South Melbourne
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
R. Paczkowski National Pre… Bentleigh Greens
T. Cahill National Pre… Hume City
D. Jones National Pre… Green Gully
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions

Austria

A. Wisdom Bundesliga Salzburg
K. Shazad 1. Liga Wattens

Belgium

G. Martin First Division A Lokeren
J. Mustoe First Division B Westerlo
L. Bannister First Amateu… Patro Eisden
M. Kedman First Amateu… Patro Eisden
C. Olangunju First Amateu… Patro Eisden
A. Burnaby-Atkins First Amateu… Dender
A. Singh Second Amate… Tienen
G. Martin UEFA Europa … Lokeren

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Bulgaria

R. Jenkins First League OFK Pirin

Canada

T. Ameobi NASL Edmonton
N. Sansara NASL Edmonton
S. Manesio USL Ottawa Fury
W. Seymore USL Whitecaps II
R. Williams USL Ottawa Fury
J. Barden USL Ottawa Fury

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cyprus

M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
A. Slowe 1. Division Anagennisi Deryneia
A. Logombe 1. Division Karmiotissa
M. Felgate 2. Division Enosis
M. Omore 3. Division APEP

Denmark

M. Rochester Sørensen 1st Division HB Køge

Finland

B. Ions Veikkausliiga SJK
K. Heames Ykkönen Jaro
K. Armstrong Ykkönen Haka
R. Gilligan Kakkonen TP-47
D. O'Brien Kakkonen Kraft
G. Ramsay Kakkonen JBK
R. Ainscough Kakkonen PEPO
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä
M. Dziadulewicz Kolmonen JIPPO
D. McGiveron Kolmonen SJK Akatemia
N. Okoye Kolmonen Atlantis
B. Vaughan Kolmonen Atlantis

Greece

L. Steele Super League Panathinaikos
N. Bikiaris Super League Iraklis

Hong Kong

R. Bacon Premier League Hong Kong
R. Ewart Premier League Hong Kong
K. Bond Premier League Pegasus
J. Beacher Premier League Hong Kong
M. Hampshire Premier League Hong Kong
A. Wylde Premier League Hong Kong
T. Smith Premier League Hong Kong

Iceland

C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA
R. Yussuff Úrvalsdeild ÍA
S. Tillen Úrvalsdeild FH
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
I. Jeffs Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Nkumu Úrvalsdeild KA
G. Ryder 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
D. Martin 1. Deild HK
A. Pew 1. Deild Selfoss
D. Hatfield 1. Deild Selfoss
D. Osafo-Badu 2. Deild Vestri
D. Gylfason 2. Deild Vídir

India

A. German Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
M. Chopra Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
S. Coppell Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
D. Rogers I-League Shivajians
J. Johnson I-League Bengaluru

Indonesia

C. Cole Liga 1 Persib

Kazakhstan

O. Aiyegbusi Premier League Shakhter Karagandy

Latvia

P. Ashworth Virsliga Ventspils

Lithuania

S. Shaban A Lyga Atlantas

Luxembourg

A. Cvetkovic National Div… Fola Esch

Malaysia

Darren Charles Super League Pulau Pinang
E. Williams Super League Melaka United
Brandon Adams Premier League Perlis
L. Tuck Premier League Negeri Sembilan

Malta

M. Moore Premier League Hibernians
M. Miller Premier League Hibernians
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha
M. Towns Gozo First D… Victoria Wanderers
S. Harland Gozo First D… Victoria Wanderers

New Zealand

G. Ogilvie Premiership Canterbury United
J. Shepherd Premiership Hawke's Bay United
A. Rogers Premiership Auckland City
T. Fawdry Premiership Tasman United
S. Hoyle Premiership Canterbury United
J. Hoyle Premiership Hawke's Bay United
N. Malone Premiership Southern United
R. Tinsley Premiership Waitakere United
B. Everson Premiership Hawke's Bay United
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
L. Caunter Premiership Waitakere United
R. Langworthy Premiership Eastern Suburbs
J. Hill Premiership Hawke's Bay United
B. Harris Premiership Team Wellington
B. Webster Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Hawke's Bay United
J. Figueira Premiership Team Wellington
J. Hughes Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
S. Halpin Premiership Hawke's Bay United
D. White Premiership Auckland City
R. Pearson Premiership Tasman United
R. Langworthy Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
B. Webster Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
J. Hughes Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers

Northern Ireland

G. Bates Premiership Glenavon
R. Brush Premiership Ballinamallard United

Norway

I. Burchnall Eliteserien Viking
M. Ledger Eliteserien Viking
E. Kebbie Eliteserien Sandefjord
K. Wright 1. Division Fredrikstad
L. Saxton 1. Division Levanger
L. Jeggo 1. Division Florø
N. Reo-Coker 1. Division Start
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
D. Makumbu 3. Division Mo
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres

Philippines

A. Mitter PFL Loyola
L. Clark PFL Kaya
G. Caygill PFL Loyola
B. Grayson PFL Loyola
M. Wright PFL Loyola

Portugal

M. Jones Primeira Liga Belenenses
A. Gnahore Campeonato d… Gouveia
O. Gibbon Campeonato d… Gouveia

Republic of Ireland

D. Robertson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Masterson Premier Division Drogheda United
J. Ayunga Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
M. Stevens Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Supple Premier Division Bohemians
E. Dsane Premier Division Finn Harps
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Williams Premier Division Limerick
T. Adebayo-Rowling Premier Division Sligo Rovers
T. Robson Premier Division Limerick
C. Roddan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
N. McDonald Premier Division Limerick
J. Evans First Division Waterford
T. Smith First Division Waterford
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers
A. Dempsey First Division Wexford

Scotland

J. Cobain Premiership Kilmarnock
D. Keillor-Dunn Premiership Ross County
H. Forrester Premiership Rangers
C. Ferrie Premiership Dundee
E. Frear Premiership Motherwell
A. Davies Premiership Ross County
S. Longstaff Premiership Kilmarnock
L. Moult Premiership Motherwell
C. Elliot Premiership Partick Thistle
M. Smith Premiership Kilmarnock
D. Redmond Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Rossiter Premiership Rangers
R. Deacon Premiership Dundee
L. Fontaine Premiership Hibernian
J. Franks Premiership Ross County
K. Osborne Premiership Kilmarnock
B. Heneghan Premiership Motherwell
D. Amoo Premiership Partick Thistle
J. Jones Premiership Kilmarnock
R. Matthews Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Windass Premiership Rangers
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
M. Bartley Premiership Hibernian
T. Chow Premiership Ross County
S. Sinclair Premiership Celtic
J. Umerah Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Blyth Premiership Motherwell
A. Azeez Premiership Partick Thistle
L. Hendrie Premiership Kilmarnock
G. Woods Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Dodoo Premiership Rangers
A. Taylor Premiership Aberdeen
G. Holt Premiership Hibernian
R. Tumilty Premiership Ross County
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
J. Vincent Premiership Dundee
C. Clay Premiership Motherwell
J. Banton Premiership Partick Thistle
N. Tyson Premiership Kilmarnock
R. Bingham Premiership Hamilton Academical
M. Crooks Premiership Rangers
M. Storey Premiership Aberdeen
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
O. Gobern Premiership Ross County
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
D. Williams Premiership Dundee
R. Bowman Premiership Motherwell
M. Coulson Premiership St. Johnstone
C. Roberts Premiership Kilmarnock
D. Seaborne Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Alnwick Premiership Rangers
J. Stockley Premiership Aberdeen
M. Addison Premiership Kilmarnock
M. Foden Premiership Ross County
M. Waghorn Premiership Rangers
T. Hateley Premiership Dundee
R. Griffiths Premiership Motherwell
C. Curran Premiership Ross County
F. Woodman Premiership Kilmarnock
L. Ainsworth Premiership Motherwell
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
L. Robinson Championship Queen of the South
K. Higginbotham Championship Dunfermline Athletic
L. Laing Championship Inverness CT
J. Dale Championship Brechin City
G. Tansey Championship Inverness CT
S. Rigg Championship Queen of the South
B. Smith Championship Dundee United
T. Taiwo Championship Falkirk
J. Mitchell Championship Greenock Morton
L. Horner Championship Inverness CT
O. Moxon Championship Queen of the South
J. Meekings Championship Inverness CT
M. Hippolyte Championship Falkirk
J. Cardle Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Nuttall Championship Dumbarton
A. Fisher Championship Inverness CT
J. Sutton Championship St. Mirren
G. Warren Championship Inverness CT
J. Craigen Championship Falkirk
J. Talbot Championship Dunfermline Athletic
S. Boden Championship Inverness CT
J. Todd Championship St. Mirren
D. Raven Championship Inverness CT
J. Atkinson Championship Queen of the South
B. Richards-Everton Championship Dunfermline Athletic
C. Gilchrist Championship Inverness CT
H. Davis Championship St. Mirren
R. Draper Championship Inverness CT
J. Marshall Championship Queen of the South
N. Wedderburn Championship Dunfermline Athletic
L. Cole Championship Inverness CT
A. Eckersley Championship St. Mirren
C. Tremarco Championship Inverness CT
J. Sukar League One Arbroath
J. Insall League One East Fife
C. Belford League One Stranraer
A. Cummins League One Queen's Park
C. Balatoni League One Ayr United
D. Boateng League One Airdrieonians
S. Hetherington League One Alloa Athletic
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
L. Guy League Two Annan Athletic
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
G. Skelton League Two Annan Athletic
J. McCormack League Two Stenhousemuir
P. Weatherson League Two Annan Athletic
S. Nassor League Two Peterhead
J. Walker League Two Edinburgh City
J. Clarke League Two Montrose
J. Brannan Football League Gretna 2008
D. Renyard Football League Gretna 2008
M. Henney Football League Gretna 2008
G. Leigh Football League Stirling University
J. Hope Football League Gretna 2008
J. Smith Football League Cove Rangers
B. Longcake Football League Gretna 2008
T. Woods Football League BSC Glasgow
T. Hughes Football League Stirling University
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
G. Cowper Football League Gretna 2008
D. Rea Football League Gretna 2008
D. Wood Football League Gretna 2008
S. Lawson Football League Preston Athletic
J. Blake Football League Gretna 2008
A. Inglis Football League Gretna 2008
L. Studholme Football League Gretna 2008
D. Ward Football League Spartans
D. Armstrong Football League Gretna 2008
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
R. McCartney Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
M. Ballantyne Football League Gretna 2008
A. Main Football League Gretna 2008
J. Simpson Football League Gretna 2008
B. Cuff Football League Stirling University

Slovakia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín

Slovenia

N. Oduwa 1. SNL Olimpija

South Africa

J. Keene PSL Bidvest Wits

Sweden

C. Edwards Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Meade Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna
M. Jolley Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna
G. Potter Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Sinclair Superettan GAIS
N. Nasseri Superettan Syrianska
Aaron Jones Division 1 Ängelholm
R. Binns Division 1 Husqvarna
K. Pavey Division 1 Vasalund
J. Burgin Division 1 IFK Luleå
K. Cunningham Division 1 Akropolis
H. Osborne Division 1 Assyriska
T. Adeyinka Division 1 Assyriska
N. Oseni Division 2 Prespa Birlik
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik
J. Bragg Division 2 Linköping City
D. Furness Division 2 Linköping City
G. Stille Division 2 Motala
A. Palumbo Division 2 Vänersborgs FK
R. Clark Division 2 Piteå
J. Tabiri Division 2 Torns

Switzerland

B. Collard 1. Liga Prom… Köniz

Thailand

S. Cooper Thai League Ubon UMT
M. Mulvey Thai League BEC Tero Sasana
L. Lita Thai League Sisaket

Turkey

M. Keskin 2. Lig Tokatspor

USA

A. Cole MLS LA Galaxy
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
B. Sinkam MLS Seattle Sounders
D. Dwyer MLS Sporting KC
J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
S. Hines MLS Orlando City
R. Vincent MLS DC United
J. Harrison MLS New York City
J. Simpson MLS Philadelphia Union
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
A. Walkes MLS Atlanta United
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
J. Holland MLS Houston Dynamo
H. Heath MLS Atlanta United
A. Jones MLS Philadelphia Union
C. Ward MLS Houston Dynamo
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
M. Lowry NASL Jacksonville Armada
J. Blake NASL Jacksonville Armada
P. Black NASL North Carolina
L. Rooney USL Phoenix Rising
N. Radosavljevic USL Saint Louis
C. Ross USL Charlotte Independence
S. Campbell USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
D. Powell USL San Antonio
P. Ramage USL Phoenix Rising
L. Cowlishaw USL Richmond Kickers
B. Sinkam USL Seattle Sounders II
H. Williams USL Sacramento Republic
J. Cawsey USL Colorado Springs
J. Cole USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
J. Roberts USL Reno 1868
J. Stewart USL Phoenix Rising
M. Green USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
P. Buckle USL Sacramento Republic
C. Lancaster USL Louisville City
L. Boden USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
M. Watson USL Phoenix Rising
L. Neal USL Orlando City II
A. Jones USL Bethlehem Steel
D. Smith USL Sacramento Republic
P. Craig USL Louisville City
R. Chaplow USL Orange County
S. Wright-Phillips USL Phoenix Rising
P. Clowes USL Orlando City II
C. Ward USL Rio Grande Valley
W. Kneeshaw USL Sacramento Republic
C. Adams USL Real Monarchs
J. Gibbons USL Phoenix Rising
S. Hines USL Orlando City II
J. Holland USL Rio Grande Valley
T. Blackwood USL Sacramento Republic
M. Briggs USL Real Monarchs
L. Hilton USL Charlotte Independence
J. Barmby USL Portland Timbers II
P. Nicholson USL Cincinnati
M. Adams PDL Reading United
A. Thurston PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. October PDL Carolina Dynamo
N. Keats PDL OKC Energy II
F. Colmer PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III
C. Spendlove PDL OKC Energy II
T. Collishaw PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
R. Henderson PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
J. Reid PDL Western Mass Pioneers
J. Richens PDL Jersey Express
M. Powell PDL Golden State Force
M. Hemmings PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
A. Juul PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
M. Mitchell PDL Western Mass Pioneers
S. Nee PDL New York RB III
J. Thompson PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Morgan PDL South Florida Surf
D. Mukuna PDL Michigan Bucks
T. Smart PDL Albuquerque Sol
G. Roderick PDL Long Island Rough Riders
N. Hague PDL OKC Energy II
A. Landell PDL Michigan Bucks
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
J. Fenwick PDL Carolina Dynamo
J. Taylor PDL OKC Energy II

Vanuatu

A. Dickinson Premia Divisen Amicale

Wales

J. Heath Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Walsh Premier League Prestatyn Town
L. Wilson Premier League Bangor City
A. Bowen Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
P. Clement Premier League Swansea City
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Taylor Premier League Llandudno
D. Richards Premier League Aberystwyth Town
A. Fletcher Premier League Newtown
C. Willis Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
W. Routledge Premier League Swansea City
L. Wall Premier League Bangor City
T. Chrisokhou Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Vernon Premier League Bala Town
J. Oswell Premier League Newtown
J. Lam Premier League Cardiff MU
M. Hart Premier League Prestatyn Town
P. Connolly Premier League Bangor City
C. Roper Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
T. Carroll Premier League Swansea City
Sean Smith Premier League Connah's Quay
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Rutter Premier League Llandudno
R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
S. Fisher Premier League Bala Town
R. Pryce Premier League The New Saints
K. Naughton Premier League Swansea City
S. Hewitt Premier League Bangor City
D. Lloyd Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Owens Premier League Bala Town
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
K. McCarthy Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Higgins Premier League Prestatyn Town
I. Dawes Premier League Bangor City
C. Whitfield Premier League Cefn Druids
D. Thompson Premier League Bala Town
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Jago Premier League Llandudno
L. Healey Premier League Aberystwyth Town
S. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
M. Connolly Premier League Bala Town
A. Wycherley Premier League The New Saints
J. Cork Premier League Swansea City
S. Henry Premier League Bangor City
A. Ruane Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Dix Premier League Llandudno
C. Harris Premier League Newtown
J. Letori Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Bangor City
J. Harper Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Irving Premier League Bala Town
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Bowler Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Kenny Premier League Prestatyn Town
D. Allen Premier League Bangor City
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
N. Dyer Premier League Swansea City
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
L. Riley Premier League Llandudno
J. Wells Premier League Newtown
I. Philpott Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
D. Rittenberg Premier League Bangor City
M. Winslade Premier League Cefn Druids
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
P. O'Neill Premier League Prestatyn Town
A. Miley Premier League Bangor City
M. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
J. Farleigh Premier League The New Saints
J. Vickers Premier League Swansea City
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Hartley Premier League Barry Town United
D. Roberts Premier League Llandudno
J. Newton Premier League Newtown
J. Barnett Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
T. Kennedy Premier League Bangor City
J. Barrow Premier League Cefn Druids
R. Wade Premier League Bala Town
L. Denson Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Maher Premier League Prestatyn Town
G. Roberts Premier League Bangor City
S. Blenkinsop Premier League Cefn Druids
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
W. Fletcher Premier League The New Saints
A. Mawson Premier League Swansea City
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
L. Dawson Premier League Llandudno
M. Bishop Premier League Aberystwyth Town
Andrew Jones Premier League Newtown
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
S. Quigley Premier League The New Saints
L. Britton Premier League Swansea City
B. Shaw Premier League Bangor City
M. Eckersley Premier League Cefn Druids
W. Bell Premier League Bala Town
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
N. Warnock Championship Cardiff City
D. Lavercombe Feeder Leagues Rhyl
N. Bulmer Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Sullivan Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
M. Connolly Championship Cardiff City
R. Crowther Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Fraughan Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. Futcher Feeder Leagues Caersws
L. Clowes Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
M. McGinn Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
K. Gaul Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
G. Halford Championship Cardiff City
A. Webb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Menagh Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
K. Harris Championship Cardiff City
J. Abraham Feeder Leagues Rhyl
L. Blake Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
R. Cookson Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
A. Williams Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Macdonald Feeder Leagues Goytre
R. Healey Championship Cardiff City
C. Rimmer Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Burridge Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
S. Wright Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
A. Oshilaja Championship Cardiff City
T. Hartley Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Spittle Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
G. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Jones Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
C. Noone Championship Cardiff City
A. Thomas Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. O'Sullivan Feeder Leagues Goytre
I. Meite Championship Cardiff City
L. Coyle Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
B. Amos Championship Cardiff City
C. Rankin Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Nield Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
G. Mansell Feeder Leagues Caersws
C. Bromley Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
T. Gray Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Ward Championship Cardiff City
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
L. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
O. Davies Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
J. Bennett Championship Cardiff City
C. Lamb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Roberts-Nurse Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Hughes Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Cook Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
G. Strong Feeder Leagues Rhyl
B. Jackson Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
I. Probert Feeder Leagues Caersws
G. Rule Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Hodgin Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
R. Lambert Championship Cardiff City
A. Young Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Hulley Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
G. Randles Feeder Leagues Caersws
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
L. Peltier Championship Cardiff City
M. Askew Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Murphy Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
C. Melia Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Tomassen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Butler League Two Newport County
M. Rose League Two Newport County
J. Turley League Two Newport County
T. Owen-Evans League Two Newport County
B. Tozer League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
J. Gordon League Two Newport County
M. Randall League Two Newport County
J. Myrie-Williams League Two Newport County
S. Nelson League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
J. Bittner League Two Newport County
C. Reid League Two Newport County
P. Bignot League Two Newport County
S. Rigg League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
M. Jackson League Two Newport County
J. Barnum-Bobb League Two Newport County
R. Bird League Two Newport County
L. John-Lewis League Two Newport County
A. Williams League Two Newport County
J. Jennings National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
I. McLeod National League Wrexham
M. Riley National League Wrexham
N. Massanka National League Wrexham
A. Barry National League Wrexham
O. Shenton National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
O. Marx National League Wrexham
C. Dunn National League Wrexham
E. Smith National League Wrexham
D. Keates National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. Di María Man Utd € 75M
2015 K. De Bruyne Man City € 74M
2001 Z. Zidane Real Madrid € 73.5M