Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

C. Oatway La Liga Real Betis
C. I'Anson Segunda División Granada
C. Ruane Segunda B Hércules
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II

Germany

R. Kent Bundesliga Freiburg
R. Oxford Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
K. Hinds Bundesliga Wolfsburg
D. Boadu Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
J. Sancho Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
J. Brown Regionalliga Hannover 96 II
K. Thackray Regionalliga Uerdingen
M. Durrans Regionalliga Garching
G. Noel Regionalliga Lübeck
D. Collinge Regionalliga Stuttgart II
B. Wingrove Oberliga Erlangen-Bruck

France

A. Logombe National 3 Gobelins

Netherlands

M. Ali Eredivisie Vitesse
I. Buckley-Ricketts Eredivisie Twente
M. Mount Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Willock Eredivisie Utrecht
G. Dobson Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam
J. Horsfield Eredivisie NAC Breda
T. Kane Eredivisie Groningen
F. Dabo Eredivisie Vitesse
C. Colkett Eredivisie Vitesse
D. Crowley Eredivisie Willem II
A. Driver Eerste Divisie De Graafschap
F. Adarabioyo Eerste Divisie Oss
K. De Silva Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
M. Willock Eerste Divisie Utrecht II
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport
G. Dobson Tweede Divisie Sparta Rotterdam II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Albania

M. Ngoo 1st Division Tirana

Australia

K. Lowe A-League Perth Glory
J. Mills A-League Perth Glory
W. Brown A-League Newcastle Jets
W. Joyce A-League Melbourne City
K. Sanders National Pre… Edgeworth Eagles
H. Noon National Pre… Heidelberg United
J. McLean National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
A. Chandler National Pre… Redlands United
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
F. Hills National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
J. Gosling National Pre… FNQ Heat
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
B. Surey National Pre… Melbourne Knights
D. Heagney National Pre… Bayswater City
M. West National Pre… APIA Leichhardt Tigers
D. Jones National Pre… Green Gully
J. Mckay National Pre… Gold Coast City
S. Canham National Pre… Sorrento
J. Davies National Pre… Green Gully
S. Smith National Pre… Gold Coast City
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions
D. Briggs Brisbane Peninsula Power
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions

Austria

J. Bexon Regionalliga Kitzbühel
D. Walker Regionalliga Kitzbühel
D. Walker Landesliga Kitzbühel
J. Bexon Landesliga Kitzbühel

Bangladesh

R. Northmore Premier League Saif
C. Sheringham Premier League Saif

Belgium

E. Moore First Division B OH Leuven
N. Pearson First Division B OH Leuven
M. Kedman First Amateu… Patro Eisden
L. Bannister First Amateu… Patro Eisden
A. Singh Second Amate… Tienen
A. Burnaby-Atkins Second Amate… KFC Duffel
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Bulgaria

G. Lucas Second League Oborishte

Canada

T. Ameobi NASL Edmonton
N. Sansara NASL Edmonton
R. Williams USL Ottawa Fury
J. Barden USL Ottawa Fury
W. Seymore USL Whitecaps II
S. Manesio USL Ottawa Fury

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cyprus

M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
O. Rowe 2. Division Ayia Napa
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa
M. Omore 3. Division APEP

Denmark

M. Rochester Sørensen Superliga Silkeborg
C. Machell 1st Division Thisted

Finland

B. Ions Veikkausliiga SJK
K. Sheppard Veikkausliiga SJK
K. Armstrong Ykkönen Haka
E. Jackson Ykkönen Jaro
R. Ainscough Kakkonen PEPO
R. Gilligan Kakkonen TP-47
D. O'Brien Kakkonen Kraft
G. Ramsay Kakkonen JBK
E. Jackson Kakkonen JBK
B. Vaughan Kolmonen Atlantis
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä
M. Dziadulewicz Kolmonen JIPPO
D. McGiveron Kolmonen SJK Akatemia

Hong Kong

A. Wylde HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
T. Smith HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Bacon HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Ewart HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong

Iceland

M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Nkumu Úrvalsdeild KA
C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA
R. Yussuff Úrvalsdeild ÍA
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
G. Ryder 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
A. Pew 1. Deild Selfoss
D. Gylfason 2. Deild Vídir

India

S. Coppell Indian Supe… Jamshedpur
T. Thorpe Indian Supe… ATK
T. Sheringham Indian Supe… ATK
C. Baker Indian Supe… ATK
J. Gregory Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
P. Rachubka Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
J. Johnson Indian Supe… Bengaluru
W. Brown Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
C. Thomas Indian Supe… ATK

Indonesia

C. Cole Liga 1 Persib

Israel

N. Blackman Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Consadole Sapporo

Kazakhstan

O. Aiyegbusi Premier League Shakhter Karagandy

Latvia

P. Ashworth Virsliga Ventspils

Lithuania

S. Shaban A Lyga Atlantas

Luxembourg

A. Cvetkovic National Div… Fola Esch

Malaysia

Darren Charles Super League Pulau Pinang
L. Tuck Premier League Negeri Sembilan

Malta

M. Miller Premier League Hibernians
S. Fenwick Premier League Naxxar Lions
S. Harland Gozo First D… Victoria Wanderers

Mexico

R. Morrison Liga MX Atlas

New Zealand

B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
S. Hoyle Premiership Canterbury United
J. Hughes Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Hawke's Bay United
G. King Premiership Canterbury United
S. De St. Croix Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
J. Hoyle Premiership Hawke's Bay United
R. Tinsley Premiership Waitakere United
C. Greenacre Premiership Wellington Phoenix Res.
A. Thurston Premiership Hawke's Bay United
J. Figueira Premiership Team Wellington
R. Pearson Premiership Tasman United
R. Langworthy Premiership Eastern Suburbs
D. White Premiership Auckland City
K. Smith Premiership Tasman United
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
L. Caunter Premiership Eastern Suburbs
A. Rogers Premiership Auckland City
G. Ogilvie Premiership Canterbury United
B. Webster Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
S. De St. Croix Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
R. Langworthy Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
L. Caunter Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
B. Webster Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
J. Hughes Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers

Northern Ireland

R. Brush Premiership Ballinamallard United
B. Adams Premiership Linfield
M. Smith Premiership Coleraine
H. Doherty Premiership Carrick Rangers

Norway

I. Burchnall Eliteserien Viking
R. Jenkins Eliteserien Viking
G. Green Eliteserien Viking
R. Greenidge Eliteserien Sogndal
M. Dempsey 1. Division Start
K. Wright 1. Division Fredrikstad
D. Makumbu 3. Division Mo
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland

Philippines

B. Grayson PFL Loyola
M. Wright PFL Loyola
A. Mitter PFL Loyola
L. Clark PFL Kaya
G. Caygill PFL Loyola

Poland

D. Boateng I Liga Raków Częstochowa

Portugal

C. Willock Primeira Liga Benfica
S. Balalarabe Segunda Liga Gil Vicente
C. Willock Segunda Liga Benfica II

Qatar

O. Najhi Stars League Al Khor

Republic of Ireland

C. Roddan Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Masterson Premier Division Drogheda United
B. Igiehon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
O. Haughton Premier Division Sligo Rovers
R. Williams Premier Division Cork City
E. Dsane Premier Division Finn Harps
S. Supple Premier Division Bohemians
N. McDonald Premier Division Limerick
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
T. Adebayo-Rowling Premier Division Sligo Rovers
A. Dempsey First Division Wexford
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers

Scotland

G. Newell Premiership Motherwell
G. Woods Premiership Hamilton Academical
S. Sinclair Premiership Celtic
E. Parish Premiership Dundee
J. Blyth Premiership Motherwell
C. Curran Premiership Ross County
B. Barker Premiership Hibernian
J. Alnwick Premiership Rangers
N. Maynard Premiership Aberdeen
E. Plummer Premiership Motherwell
R. Bingham Premiership Hamilton Academical
K. Benyu Premiership Celtic
J. Lambert Premiership Dundee
R. Bowman Premiership Motherwell
A. Davies Premiership Ross County
A. Samizadeh Premiership Kilmarnock
A. Nemane Premiership Rangers
Dominic Ball Premiership Aberdeen
L. Grimshaw Premiership Motherwell
P. Roberts Premiership Celtic
A. Leitch-Smith Premiership Dundee
R. Griffiths Premiership Motherwell
D. Keillor-Dunn Premiership Ross County
J. Vincent Premiership Dundee
C. Stockton Premiership Hearts
C. Elliot Premiership Partick Thistle
P. Hartley Premiership Motherwell
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
J. Meekings Premiership Dundee
E. Frear Premiership Motherwell
R. Draper Premiership Ross County
D. Williams Premiership Dundee
A. Smith-Brown Premiership Hearts
J. Turnbull Premiership Partick Thistle
L. Fontaine Premiership Hibernian
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
C. Tanner Premiership Motherwell
C. Eagles Premiership Ross County
C. Ferrie Premiership Dundee
C. Randall Premiership Hearts
M. Storey Premiership Partick Thistle
M. Bartley Premiership Hibernian
J. Rossiter Premiership Rangers
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
A. Fisher Premiership Motherwell
D. Redmond Premiership Hamilton Academical
R. Deacon Premiership Dundee
L. Moult Premiership Motherwell
S. Tanser Premiership St. Johnstone
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
J. Windass Premiership Rangers
G. Tansey Premiership Aberdeen
J. Todd Championship St. Mirren
J. Talbot Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Craigen Championship Falkirk
C. Tremarco Championship Inverness CT
A. Eckersley Championship St. Mirren
N. Wedderburn Championship Dunfermline Athletic
C. Balatoni Championship Falkirk
G. Oakley Championship Inverness CT
H. Davis Championship St. Mirren
K. Higginbotham Championship Dunfermline Athletic
R. Tumilty Championship Falkirk
M. Elsdon Championship Inverness CT
J. Dale Championship Brechin City
H. Lewis Championship Dundee United
J. Marshall Championship Queen of the South
R. Calder Championship Inverness CT
I. Layne Championship Brechin City
A. Thomas Championship Dundee United
J. Akubuine Championship Queen of the South
T. Taiwo Championship Falkirk
G. Warren Championship Inverness CT
J. Sutton Championship St. Mirren
J. Cardle Championship Dunfermline Athletic
M. Hippolyte Championship Falkirk
D. Raven Championship Inverness CT
J. Piggott League One East Fife
C. Belford League One Stranraer
A. Cummins League One Queen's Park
J. Edwards League One Airdrieonians
S. Hetherington League One Alloa Athletic
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
A. Grimes League Two Edinburgh City
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
O. Moxon League Two Annan Athletic
J. Atkinson League Two Annan Athletic
M. Foden League Two Stirling Albion
J. Brannan League Two Annan Athletic
R. Connelly League Two Cowdenbeath
A. McWaters League Two Annan Athletic
B. Smith League Two Cowdenbeath
J. Walker League Two Edinburgh City
B. Longcake Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
D. Wood Football League Gretna 2008
G. Cowper Football League Gretna 2008
O. Monguel Football League Stirling University
L. Studholme Football League Gretna 2008
J. Blake Football League Gretna 2008
D. Rea Football League Gretna 2008
R. McCartney Football League Gretna 2008
J. McCormack Football League East Stirlingshire
D. Armstrong Football League Gretna 2008
A. Inglis Football League Gretna 2008
J. Simpson Football League Gretna 2008
J. Smith Football League Cove Rangers
M. Ballantyne Football League Gretna 2008
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
M. Henney Football League Gretna 2008
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
J. Hope Football League Gretna 2008
A. Main Football League Gretna 2008
T. Woods Football League BSC Glasgow
D. Banjo Football League Selkirk
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
S. Lawson Feeder Leagues Preston Athletic

Serbia

B. Agyeman Prva Liga Sloboda Užice

Slovakia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín

Slovenia

N. Oduwa 1. SNL Olimpija

South Africa

J. Keene PSL Bidvest Wits

Sweden

A. Mills Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
G. Potter Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
M. Jolley Superettan AFC Eskilstuna
R. Binns Division 1 Husqvarna
K. Pavey Division 1 Vasalund
J. Burgin Division 1 IFK Luleå
K. Cunningham Division 1 Akropolis
H. Osborne Division 1 Assyriska
K. Rochester Division 2 Piteå
J. Bragg Division 2 Linköping City
M. Duckrell Division 2 Piteå
A. Palumbo Division 2 Vänersborgs FK
A. Naylor Division 2 Piteå
D. Carr Division 2 Karlstad
J. Tabiri Division 2 Torns
G. Stille Division 2 Motala
N. Oseni Division 2 Prespa Birlik
R. Clark Division 2 Piteå
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik

Switzerland

A. Cuba 1. Liga Prom… Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Thailand

M. Mulvey Thai League BEC Tero Sasana
L. Lita Thai League Sisaket
S. Cooper Thai League Ubon UMT

USA

A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
B. Sinkam MLS Seattle Sounders
A. Cole MLS LA Galaxy
J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
S. Hines MLS Orlando City
R. Vincent MLS DC United
J. Harrison MLS New York City
J. Simpson MLS Philadelphia Union
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
A. Walkes MLS Atlanta United
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
J. Holland MLS Houston Dynamo
H. Heath MLS Atlanta United
A. Jones MLS Philadelphia Union
C. Ward MLS Houston Dynamo
M. Lowry NASL Jacksonville Armada
J. Blake NASL Jacksonville Armada
P. Black NASL North Carolina
H. Hawkins NASL NY Cosmos
J. Cole USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
M. Watson USL Phoenix Rising
M. Green USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
A. Jones USL Bethlehem Steel
H. Williams USL Sacramento Republic
P. Craig USL Louisville City
L. Boden USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
S. Wright-Phillips USL Phoenix Rising
L. Neal USL Orlando City II
J. Holland USL Rio Grande Valley
P. Buckle USL Sacramento Republic
C. Adams USL Real Monarchs
R. Chaplow USL Orange County
J. Gibbons USL Phoenix Rising
P. Clowes USL Orlando City II
P. Nicholson USL Cincinnati
W. Kneeshaw USL Sacramento Republic
M. Briggs USL Real Monarchs
J. Baxendale USL Orange County
L. Hilton USL Charlotte Independence
S. Hines USL Orlando City II
D. Powell USL San Antonio
T. Blackwood USL Sacramento Republic
N. Radosavljevic USL Saint Louis
C. Ross USL Charlotte Independence
J. Barmby USL Portland Timbers II
J. Roberts USL Reno 1868
P. Ramage USL Phoenix Rising
L. Cowlishaw USL Richmond Kickers
B. Sinkam USL Seattle Sounders II
J. Cawsey USL Colorado Springs
S. Campbell USL Tampa Bay Rowdies
J. Stewart USL Phoenix Rising
F. Wyatt USL Richmond Kickers
C. Lancaster USL Louisville City
T. Collishaw PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
A. Juul PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
J. Reid PDL Western Mass Pioneers
J. Richens PDL Jersey Express
M. Hemmings PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Morgan PDL South Florida Surf
M. Mitchell PDL Western Mass Pioneers
S. Nee PDL New York RB III
J. Thompson PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
N. Hague PDL OKC Energy II
D. Mukuna PDL Michigan Bucks
T. Smart PDL Albuquerque Sol
G. Roderick PDL Long Island Rough Riders
C. Spendlove PDL OKC Energy II
A. Landell PDL Michigan Bucks
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
J. Fenwick PDL Carolina Dynamo
M. Powell PDL Golden State Force
M. Adams PDL Reading United
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. October PDL Carolina Dynamo
F. Colmer PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
R. Henderson PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III

Vanuatu

A. Dickinson Premia Divisen Amicale

Wales

D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Taylor Premier League Llandudno
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
C. Roberts Premier League The New Saints
K. Naughton Premier League Swansea City
A. Young Premier League Aberystwyth Town
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
E. Toner Premier League Bala Town
S. Henry Premier League Bangor City
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
J. Heath Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Eckersley Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Irving Premier League Bala Town
C. Baker-Richardson Premier League Swansea City
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Bangor City
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Rutter Premier League Llandudno
Sean Smith Premier League Connah's Quay
L. Clowes Premier League Newtown
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
R. Pryce Premier League The New Saints
N. Dyer Premier League Swansea City
J. McKenna Premier League Aberystwyth Town
B. Cotterill Premier League Barry Town United
Andrai Jones Premier League Bala Town
D. Holmes Premier League Bangor City
C. Willis Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
D. Richards Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Ruane Premier League Cefn Druids
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
S. Clucas Premier League Swansea City
D. Rittenberg Premier League Bangor City
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Jago Premier League Llandudno
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Murphy Premier League Newtown
K. Lunt Premier League Bala Town
A. Mawson Premier League Swansea City
R. Wade Premier League Aberystwyth Town
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
E. Horwood Premier League Bala Town
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Bangor City
J. Edwards Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Healing Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Quinn Premier League Bala Town
T. Kennedy Premier League Bangor City
J. Lam Premier League Cardiff MU
S. Ilesanmi Premier League Llandudno
I. Kearney Premier League Connah's Quay
R. Sears Premier League Newtown
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
P. Clement Premier League Swansea City
D. Allen Premier League Bangor City
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
G. Rule Premier League Bala Town
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
L. Healey Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Oyenuga Premier League Connah's Quay
N. Ashton Premier League Cefn Druids
W. Bell Premier League Bala Town
B. Shaw Premier League Bangor City
K. McCarthy Premier League Cardiff MU
G. Kubwalo Premier League Llandudno
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Hunt Premier League Bala Town
T. Carroll Premier League Swansea City
A. Miley Premier League Bangor City
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
T. Dix Premier League Llandudno
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Fisher Premier League Bala Town
W. Fletcher Premier League The New Saints
L. Britton Premier League Swansea City
J. Spittle Premier League Aberystwyth Town
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
I. Gareth Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Vernon Premier League Bala Town
L. Wall Premier League Bangor City
J. Letori Premier League Cardiff MU
P. O'Neill Premier League Prestatyn Town
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
T. Abraham Premier League Swansea City
L. Wilson Premier League Bangor City
B. Bowler Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Roberts Premier League Llandudno
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Connolly Premier League Bala Town
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
W. Routledge Premier League Swansea City
C. Hobson Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Kenton Premier League Newtown
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
L. Owens Premier League Bala Town
S. Hewitt Premier League Bangor City
J. Barnett Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
L. Denson Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Barrow Premier League Cefn Druids
D. Thompson Premier League Bala Town
K. Bartley Premier League Swansea City
P. Connolly Premier League Bangor City
N. Mendez-Laing Championship Cardiff City
R. Crowther Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Fraughan Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Macdonald Feeder Leagues Goytre
G. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
A. Bowen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
K. Harris Championship Cardiff City
D. Desormeaux Feeder Leagues Holywell
S. Wright Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
L. Coyle Feeder Leagues Rhyl
L. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
S. Jones Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
L. Tomlin Championship Cardiff City
J. Abraham Feeder Leagues Rhyl
L. Blake Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. O'Sullivan Feeder Leagues Goytre
G. Mansell Feeder Leagues Caersws
N. Bulmer Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
J. Bennett Championship Cardiff City
M. Winslade Feeder Leagues Holywell
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
J. Leahy Feeder Leagues Haverfordwest County
S. Tomassen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Fleming Feeder Leagues Afan Lido
C. Bromley Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
O. Bogle Championship Cardiff City
T. Hartley Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Nield Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Hughes Feeder Leagues Caersws
Phil Doran Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
N. Warnock Championship Cardiff City
M. McGinn Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
O. Davies Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
I. Probert Feeder Leagues Caersws
L. Busumbru Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Cook Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
L. Feeney Championship Cardiff City
C. Rankin Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Roberts-Nurse Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
G. Randles Feeder Leagues Caersws
M. Woodward Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
G. Halford Championship Cardiff City
A. Williams Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Hodgin Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
C. Melia Feeder Leagues Caersws
L. Riley Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
C. Lamb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Menagh Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
C. Rodgers Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
R. Healey Championship Cardiff City
G. Strong Feeder Leagues Rhyl
A. Thomas Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
S. Futcher Feeder Leagues Caersws
A. Coughlin Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
L. Peltier Championship Cardiff City
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
A. Webb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Burridge Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
W. Riley Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
D. Ward Championship Cardiff City
M. Askew Feeder Leagues Rhyl
B. Jackson Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
K. Gaul Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
R. Cookson Feeder Leagues Caersws
W. Baynes Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
M. Connolly Championship Cardiff City
G. Sudlow Feeder Leagues Holywell
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
C. Rimmer Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
S. Rigg League Two Newport County
R. Cole League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
D. Butler League Two Newport County
O. Taylor League Two Newport County
F. Nouble League Two Newport County
B. Tozer League Two Newport County
T. Hillman League Two Newport County
L. Reynolds League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
E. Press League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
R. Willmott League Two Newport County
M. Jackson League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
S. McCoulsky League Two Newport County
T. Owen-Evans League Two Newport County
J. Bittner League Two Newport County
B. White League Two Newport County
C. Holroyd National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
S. Wedgbury National League Wrexham
J. Hurst National League Wrexham
C. Dunn National League Wrexham
A. Wright National League Wrexham
S. Pearson National League Wrexham
D. Keates National League Wrexham
K. Roberts National League Wrexham
E. Smith National League Wrexham
J. Jennings National League Wrexham
C. Preston National League Wrexham
M. Kelly National League Wrexham
N. Massanka National League Wrexham
G. Miller National League Wrexham
J. Mackreth National League Wrexham
O. Marx National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
S. Boden National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2017 R. Lukaku Man Utd € 84.7M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M