Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Points
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Betting Insights
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
Points
Popular
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
La Liga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Feminine Division 2
Summary
Matches
Tables
Players
Venues
Archive
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
>
Group A
Group B
France
Feminine Division 2
2017/2018
Group B
Group A
Feminine Division 1
Feminine Division 2
Feminine Division 3
Coupe de France Féminine
Trophée des Championnes Féminin
Venues
Angers
Stade de l'Arceau
City:
Angers
Capacity:
2000
Address:
10 Rue Guillaume Lekeu
Arras
Stade Degouve Brabant
City:
Arras
Capacity:
3000
Address:
5, boulevard du Général de Gaulle
Arras
Stade Pierre Bolle
City:
Arras
Capacity:
1500
Address:
Rue de Bourgogne
Brest
Complexe Sportif Cavale Blanche Terrain 1
City:
Brest
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Avenue de la Libération
Brest
Stade Mathieu Pellen
City:
Bohars
Capacity:
1500
Address:
Rue du Veuleury
Brest
Stade Robert Arnault
City:
Brest
Capacity:
1500
Address:
Rue Gilbert Renault
Brest
Stade de Pen Helen 2 - Terrain Annexe
City:
Brest
Capacity:
1000
Address:
61 Rue du Bot
Brest
Stade Cavale Blanche 5
City:
Brest
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Avenue de la Libération
Brest
Stade Gerard Garnier
City:
Le Relecq-Kerhuon
Capacity:
1000
Address:
60 Rue Vincent Jezequel
Issy
Cité des Sports
City:
Issy-les-Moulineaux
Capacity:
1500
Address:
90 Rue du Gouverneur Général Éboué
Issy
Stade Gabriel-Voisin
City:
Issy-les-Moulineaux
Capacity:
1000
Address:
6, boulevard des Frères-Voisin
Issy
Stade Le Gallo
City:
Boulogne-Billancourt
Capacity:
3000
Address:
28, rue de Sèvres
La Roche-sur-Yon
Stade de Saint-André-d'Ornay
City:
La Roche-sur-Yon
Capacity:
1800
Address:
56, rue du Commandant Raynal
Le Mans
Parc des Sports La Californie 1
City:
Le Mans
Capacity:
1000
Address:
201 Rue Henri Champion
Le Mans
Stade Omnisports Léon-Bollée
City:
Le Mans
Capacity:
17801
Address:
Rue Claircigny
Le Mans
Stade Marie-Marvingt
City:
Le Mans
Capacity:
25064
Address:
Complexe Sud de Mulsanne, Chemin aux Boeufs
Le Mans
Complexe Sportif du Clos Fleuri
City:
Mulsanne
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Route Departementale 92, Le Grand Étang
Le Mans
Stade de La Pincenardière
City:
Mulsanne
Capacity:
2000
Address:
La Pincenardière, Le Clos Fleuri
Le Mans
Stade De La Pincenardière N° 2
City:
Mulsanne
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Route Departementale N° 92, Le Clos Fleuri
Lorient
Stade du Moustoir - Yves Allainmat
City:
Lorient
Capacity:
18970
Address:
11, rue Jean Le Coutaller
Lorient
Complexe Sportif Mané Rivalain
City:
Quéven
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Rue de l'Abbé Henri Grégoire
Lorient
Stade de Tréfaven 1
City:
Lorient
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Rue Georges Hebert
Lorient
Stade Municipal 1 - Terrain Honneur T1
City:
Ploemeur
Capacity:
1500
Address:
Avenue Du Stade
Metz
Stade Dezavelle
City:
Longeville-lès-Metz
Capacity:
1500
Address:
19 Boulevard St Symphorien
Metz
Stade Saint-Symphorien
City:
Longeville-lès-Metz
Capacity:
30000
Address:
3, allée Saint-Symphorien
Metz
Stade du Batzenthal 1
City:
Algrange
Capacity:
2500
Address:
1, rue des Abeilles
Metz
Stade Municipal du Batzenthal
City:
Algrange
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Rue Des Abeilles
Rouen
Stade Robert Diochon
City:
Le Petit-Quevilly
Capacity:
12018
Address:
48, Avenue des Canadiens
Rouen
Stade Louis Allorge
City:
Le Grand-Quevilly
Capacity:
2000
Address:
36 Avenue des Canadiens
Rouen
Stade Jean Leforestier
City:
Petit Couronne
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Rue de la Pierre Naudin
Rouen
Stade France 1998
City:
Rouen
Capacity:
1000
Address:
22 Allée Pierre de Coubertin, La Petite Bouverie
Rouen
Complexe Sportif Antoine de Saint-Exupery 2 Terrain B
City:
Rouen
Capacity:
1000
Address:
24 Boulevard Gambetta
Rouen
Stade Marcel Lemire
City:
Rouen
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Stade De La Petite Bouverie 20
Saint Malo
Stade de Marville
City:
Saint-Malo
Capacity:
3000
Address:
22, avenue de Marville
Stade de Reims
Stade Louis Blériot N°2
City:
Bétheny
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Route de la Neuvillette
Stade de Reims
Stade Auguste-Delaune
City:
Reims
Capacity:
21684
Address:
33, Chaussée Bocquaine
VGA Saint-Maur
Stade Adolphe-Chéron
City:
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Capacity:
2520
Address:
Avenue Pierre Brossolette
VGA Saint-Maur
Stade des Corneilles
City:
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Capacity:
1000
Address:
47, boulevard des Corneilles
Tables
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Arsenal
34
+56
77
2
Manchester City
33
+48
76
3
Liverpool
34
+41
74
4
Aston Villa
34
+21
66
5
Tottenham Hotspur
32
+16
60
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.