Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Points
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Betting Insights
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
Points
Popular
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
La Liga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Coupe de France
Summary
Matches
Players
Archive
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
>
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
8th Round
7th Round
France
Feminine Division 1
Feminine Division 2
Feminine Division 3
Coupe de France Féminine
Trophée des Championnes Féminin
Matches
Day
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Marseille Endoume
3 - 1
Échirolles
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
2 - 0
Siroco Les Abymes
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Saint-Berthevin
0 - 7
Laval
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Argentré-du-Plessis
0 - 10
Angers
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Limonest
2 - 5
Sochaux
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Chambly-Oise
1 - 2
Troyes
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
St Ouen l'Aumône
0 - 3
Amiens AC
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Magenta
0 - 3
Trélissac
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Saint Etienne Seltz
0 - 4
Strasbourg
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Le Puy Foot
1 - 3
Athlético Marseille
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Pontarlier
0 - 1
Épinal
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Paris FC
1 - 0
Vendée Fontenay
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Aix
0 - 4
Arles-Avignon
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Illkirch Graffenstaden
2 - 1
Girancourt Dommartin
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Dinan Léhon
2 - 1
Saint-Malo
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Aurillac
4 - 2
La Rochelle
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Avenir Foot Lozère
2 - 0
Agde
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Séméac
0 - 0
Tarbes
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Ain Sud
3 - 4
Lyon La Duchere
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Vaulx
0 - 2
Jura Sud
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1 - 0
Colmar
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Dinsheim
0 - 3
Auxerre
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Saint-Louis Neuweg
2 - 1
Mulhouse
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Stade Béthunois
1 - 2
Amiens SC
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Arras
2 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Gonfreville
1 - 1
Orléans
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Trouville Deauville
1 - 3
Le Havre
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Avranches
6 - 1
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
St Maur Lusitanos
4 - 3
Créteil-Lusitanos
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Les Genêts d'Anglet
1 - 0
Balma
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Bressuire
2 - 1
USSA Vertou
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Ginglin-Cesson
1 - 4
Stade Plabennec
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Moulins Yzeure Foot
3 - 2
Chauray
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Plobannalec Lesconil
1 - 3
Vitré
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Châteaubriant
2 - 0
Eglantine Vierzon
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Brive
0 - 5
Luçon
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Libourne
1 - 2
Lormont
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Chauvigny
1 - 2
Niort
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Olympique d'Alès
0 - 1
Ajaccio
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Bourgoin-Jallieu
1 - 3
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
RC Vichy
0 - 9
Dijon
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Laon
4 - 1
Villerupt Thil
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Saint-Dizier
1 - 2
Beauvais
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Sedan
2 - 2
Champigny
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Maubeuge
1 - 3
Valenciennes
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Cambrai
1 - 3
IC Croix
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Clémenceau Besançon
2 - 4
GOAL
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Grace
0 - 5
Brest
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Vierzon
1 - 2
Moulins
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Pays de Saint-Omer
3 - 1
Saint-Lô Manche
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Noisy-le-Sec
2 - 1
Tefana
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Boulogne
4 - 1
Calais RUFC
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Macouria
0 - 3
Martigues
Saturday
15/11/2014
FT
Club Franciscain
2 - 0
Sainte Geneviève
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Moulien
1 - 1
Sarreguemines
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Excelsior
0 - 2
Concarneau
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
GSI Pontivy
2 - 2
Saint-Louisienne
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
MOS 3 Rivières
2 - 1
Bocognano Gravona
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Chalon
0 - 1
Saint-Priest
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Morhange
0 - 3
Pagny-sur-Moselle
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Saverne
1 - 4
Sarre Union
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Saint Mihiel
0 - 4
FC 93 Bobigny BG
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Lille Sud
0 - 0
Aubervilliers
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Cholet
2 - 0
Aiglon
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Bonchamp
1 - 2
Plouvorn
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
US Fougères
1 - 1
Carquefou
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Bellevue Nantes
1 - 2
Guichen
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Saran Municipal
0 - 2
Tours
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Le Mans
1 - 0
Blois
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Auch
0 - 2
Nîmes
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Rodéo
0 - 0
Paulhan Pézenas
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Marssac SRDT
0 - 3
Clermont
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Borgo FC
2 - 1
Rhône Vallées
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Avallonnais
0 - 1
Andrézieux
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Forbach
1 - 0
Reims Sainte-Anne
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Fleury
1 - 0
Rivière-de-Corps
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Nœux-les-Mines
1 - 2
Red Star
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Meaux Academy
3 - 0
Marck
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Lillebonne
2 - 3
Ailly
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Racing Clermontois
1 - 6
Dunkerque
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Loon-Plage
2 - 0
Hérouville
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
FC des Graves
0 - 1
Stade Bordelais
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Oissel
1 - 1
Matoury
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Ol. Saint Marcellin
0 - 1
Grenoble Foot 38
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Meymac
0 - 6
Châteauroux
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Petit-Bard Montpellier
0 - 1
Istres
Sunday
16/11/2014
FT
Montceau
0 - 3
Nancy
Saturday
22/11/2014
FT
Stade Pontivy
1 - 3
Le Poiré sur Vie
Tables
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Manchester City
32
+44
73
2
Arsenal
32
+49
71
3
Liverpool
32
+41
71
4
Aston Villa
33
+19
63
5
Tottenham Hotspur
32
+16
60
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.