Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Points
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Betting Insights
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
Points
Popular
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
La Liga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Nuneaton Borough vs. Notts County
0 - 0
Summary
H2H Comparison
Commentary
Pumas UNAM vs. Toluca
Blooming vs. Oriente Petrolero
Pachuca vs. Santos de Guápiles
Podbeskidzie vs. Frýdek-Místek
Limanovia vs. Rozwój Katowice
Mitchelton vs. Pine Rivers Athletic
Pine Hills vs. North Pine
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta vs. Poltava
Metalurh Donetsk vs. Amkar Perm
Zenit vs. Club Brugge
Grasshoppers vs. Spartak Moscow
Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs. Concordia Chiajna
Oleksandria vs. Kryvbas KR
Bursaspor vs. Esteghlal
Pandurii Târgu Jiu vs. Velez
Dinamo Kiev vs. Anderlecht
Lugano vs. Viitorul
Saint-Malo vs. Orléans
Korona Kielce vs. Podbeskidzie
Celtic vs. Dukla Praha
FC Copenhagen vs. AFC Bournemouth
Willem II vs. SK Beveren
Cercle Brugge vs. Mechelen
Roda JC vs. Volendam
Mons vs. Gent
ASWH vs. Feyenoord
Heerenveen vs. Telstar
RW Walhain vs. Sporting Charleroi
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ vs. Mladost Lučani
Wigan Athletic vs. Walsall
Buxton vs. Macclesfield Town
Norton United vs. Crewe Alexandra
Cheltenham Town vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
Atlanta SC vs. New Orleans Jesters
Internacional de Toronto vs. TFC Academy
Chattanooga vs. Nashville FC
Wellington Olympic vs. Upper Hutt City
Kecskemét vs. Ceglédi
Universitatea Cluj vs. Arieşul 1907
Lokomotíva Košice vs. Lipany
ROW Rybnik vs. Nieciecza
Sigma Olomouc vs. Skalica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs. Tychy
Diósgyőr vs. Mezőkövesd
Polonia Środa vs. Warta Poznań
Baník Ostrava vs. Zlín
Karviná vs. Hlučín
MTK vs. Vasas
Kecskemét vs. Paks
Zalaegerszeg vs. Pápa
Roskilde vs. Hvidovre
Viktoria Žižkov vs. Bohemians 1905
Odra Opole vs. Rakow Czestochowa
Feirense vs. Boavista
Trofense vs. Gil Vicente
SønderjyskE vs. Viborg
Balmazújváros Sport vs. Rimavská Sobota
Leixões vs. Académica
Ruch Zdzieszowice vs. Stal Bielsko-Biała
Znojmo vs. Frýdek-Místek
Sunrise Club vs. Sunshine Club
Nordsjælland vs. Lyngby
Middlesbrough vs. Târgu Mureş
Midtjylland vs. Holstein Kiel
Ilkeston vs. Nottingham Forest
Great Wakering Rovers vs. Southend United
Heerenveen vs. Almere City
Chrobry Głogów vs. Olimpia Grudziądz
Bootle vs. Southport
Voorwaarts T vs. Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht vs. Den Bosch
Strømmen vs. Kongsvinger
JSV vs. Utrecht
Montrose vs. Buckie Thistle
Farnborough vs. Oxford United
Wigry Suwałki vs. Riteriai
De Zweef vs. Heracles
PEC Zwolle vs. Excel Mouscron
PEC Zwolle vs. Bochum
Raith Rovers vs. St. Johnstone
Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Hoffenheim II
Shelbourne vs. Ipswich Town
East Fife vs. Hearts
Luzern vs. Biel-Bienne
Vitesse vs. Sparta Rotterdam
Halifax Town vs. Barnsley
Lincoln City vs. Doncaster Rovers
York City vs. Sheffield Wednesday
Berwick Rangers vs. Hibernian
Welling United vs. Charlton Athletic
Elgin City vs. Inverness CT
AFC Telford United vs. Blackburn Rovers
Guiseley vs. Bradford City
CSKA Sofia vs. Beroe
Widzew Łódź vs. Pogoń Siedlce
Barnet vs. Peterborough United
Prestatyn Town vs. Hyde United
East Stirlingshire vs. Inverurie Loco Works
Mansfield Town vs. Notts County
Arbroath vs. Brora Rangers
Stranraer vs. Wigtown & Bladnoch
Blyth Spartans vs. Cowdenbeath
Fylde vs. Rochdale
Shrewsbury Town vs. Chesterfield
Cirencester Town vs. Newport County
Evesham United vs. Cheltenham Town
Greenock Morton vs. Rotherham United
Saipa vs. Arsenal Tula
Viktoria Plzen vs. Ingolstadt
Viitorul vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
TOP Oss vs. Team VVCS
Nielba Wągrowiec vs. Olimpia Grudziądz
Workington vs. Stirling Albion
Groningen vs. VfB Oldenburg
De Graafschap vs. Emmen
White Star Bruxelles vs. Sporting Charleroi
Bełchatów vs. Miedź Legnica
Zundert vs. NAC Breda
Slovan Liberec vs. Zagłębie Lubin
Apollon vs. Ethnikos Achna
RB Leipzig vs. Sonnenhof Großaspach
Lechia Gdańsk vs. Panathinaikos
PAOK vs. Standard Liège
Olympiakos vs. Krasnodar
Liptovský Mikuláš vs. SFM Senec
Vorskla vs. NK Zagreb
Politehnica Iași vs. NK Zagreb
Universitatea Cluj vs. Apahida
Chiasso vs. Locarno
St.Gallen vs. 1860 München
KV Oostende vs. Zulte Waregem
EVV vs. VVV
Basel vs. Akhmat Grozny
Anorthosis vs. Nea Salamis
Rudeš vs. Lučko
Aluminij vs. Volyn
Górnik Zabrze vs. GKS Katowice
Sporting Covilhã vs. Tondela
Gil Vicente vs. Beira-Mar
Watford vs. Rubin Kazan
Cracovia vs. Polonia Warszawa
Lokeren vs. Dnipro
Mosta vs. Naxxar Lions
Lokeren vs. Vojvodina
FVC vs. Cambuur
Cercle Brugge vs. KSV Roeselare
Domzale vs. Metalurh Zaporizhya
Sion vs. Benfica
Marítimo vs. União Madeira
Partick Thistle vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
Thun vs. Wil
Sion vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
Heist vs. Westerlo
Visé vs. Patro Eisden
Jagiellonia Białystok vs. Górnik Łęczna
Juventude vs. Chapecoense
Sport Boys vs. Guabirá
Jabal Al Mukaber vs. Markez Balata
Irapuato vs. Necaxa
Santos de Guápiles vs. Toluca
Chattanooga vs. New Orleans Jesters
Pachuca vs. Pumas UNAM
Morning Club vs. Young Utkal Club
Radha Gobinda Club vs. Chand Club
Gretna 2008 vs. Stirling Albion
Wattenscheid 09 vs. Arminia Bielefeld
Metalurgi Rustavi vs. Tskhinvali
Homburg vs. Kaiserslautern
Vestsjælland vs. Bolton Wanderers
Esteghlal Ahvaz vs. Gloria Buzău
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta vs. Kobra
Kryvbas KR vs. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Nantwich Town vs. Crewe Alexandra
Pandurii Târgu Jiu vs. Pécsi MFC
Workington vs. Annan Athletic
Viitorul vs. Leeds United
České Budějovice vs. Slavia Prague
Piast Gliwice vs. APOEL
Slask Wroclaw vs. Flota Świnoujście
Metalurh Donetsk vs. Ural
Watford vs. Chemnitzer FC
Botoșani vs. Teuta Durrës
Benfica vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
Opava vs. Baník Prievidza
Buffalo vs. Michigan Stars
East Coast Railway vs. Kishore Club
Botoșani vs. Dinamo Kiev
Górnik Zabrze vs. Rakow Czestochowa
Jay Durga Club vs. OGP
Dynamo Kyiv II vs. Desna
Fortuna Düsseldorf vs. Dukla Praha
Dila vs. Tskhinvali
Gloria Buzău vs. Persepolis
Hoverla vs. Zirka
MSV Duisburg vs. Heidenheim
Veszprém vs. Szolnoki MÁV
Triglav vs. Metalurh Zaporizhya
Horn vs. Velez
Cammell Laird vs. Tranmere Rovers
Alsager Town vs. Port Vale
St James's Gate vs. Milton Keynes Dons
Shamrock Rovers vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
Oriente Petrolero vs. Blooming
Wellington Olympic vs. Wellington Phoenix
Young Utkal Club vs. Chand Club
ROW Rybnik vs. Karviná
Melbourne Knights vs. Bentleigh Greens
FC Copenhagen vs. Lyngby
Radha Gobinda Club vs. Morning Club
Inglewood United vs. Perth Glory
Volendam vs. Team VVCS
HFK Olomouc vs. Frýdek-Místek
Gyirmót vs. MTK
Příbram vs. Pardubice
Niki Volos vs. Atromitos
Tatran Prešov vs. Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Šiauliai vs. Granitas Klaipėda
Spišská Nová Ves vs. Liptovský Mikuláš
Esteghlal vs. MC Alger
Pandurii Târgu Jiu vs. Kaposvári Rákóczi
Créteil-Lusitanos vs. Paris FC
Basel vs. Schaffhausen
Young Boys vs. Wil
Salzburg vs. Ingolstadt
PAOK vs. Dnipro
Eindhoven vs. PSV
Energie Cottbus vs. Union Berlin
Dordrecht vs. TOP Oss
Serooskerke vs. Utrecht
Osnabrück vs. Vitesse
AS Eupen vs. Wattenscheid 09
Lierse vs. Willem II
LASK vs. Galatasaray
Tubantia vs. Excelsior
Berchem Sport vs. Antwerp
Wigan Athletic vs. Besiktas
Chorley vs. Preston North End
Vauxhall Motors vs. Tranmere Rovers
Nuneaton Borough vs. Notts County
Exeter City vs. Reading
Harrogate Town vs. Grimsby Town
Dunfermline Athletic vs. Hibernian
Alfreton Town vs. Chesterfield
Ilkeston vs. Burton Albion
UCD vs. Bradford City
Halifax Town vs. Rochdale
Drogheda United vs. Milton Keynes Dons
Dartford vs. Millwall
Forest Green Rovers vs. Birmingham City
Albion Rovers vs. St. Mirren
Raith Rovers vs. York City
Hamilton Academical vs. Dumbarton
Weston-super-Mare vs. Newport County
Wealdstone vs. Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet vs. Stevenage
Oxford City vs. Oxford United
Billericay Town vs. Southend United
Torquay United vs. Yeovil Town
Gloria Buzău vs. MC Alger
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice
Broadmeadow Magic vs. South Cardiff
Volyn vs. Mariupol'
Macarthur Rams vs. Sydney
Górnik Wałbrzych vs. Flota Świnoujście
St. Albans Saints vs. South Springvale
União Madeira vs. Gil Vicente
Bytovia Bytów vs. Wisła Płock
Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf
Dynamo Kyiv II vs. Olimpik Donetsk
Saipa vs. Gloria Buzău
Esteghlal Ahvaz vs. Al Orubah
Apollon vs. Nea Salamis
Szombathelyi Haladás vs. Szolnoki MÁV
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs. GKS Katowice
Hradec Králové vs. Varnsdorf
Zirka vs. Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Stilon Gorzów vs. Chrobry Głogów
Třinec vs. Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Karpaty Lviv vs. FC Jūrmala
Újpest vs. Békéscsaba
FSV Frankfurt vs. Wormatia Worms
ToTii Tigers vs. Loiske
JS Hercules vs. KemPa
Ciudad de Lucena vs. Middlesbrough
Inter Zaprešić vs. Lučko
Genk vs. Red Star Belgrade
Gil Vicente vs. Rio Ave
Aluminij vs. Sloboda Tuzla
Akhmat Grozny vs. Fleetwood Town
Al Hilal vs. Dinamo Kiev
VVV vs. Porto
Alemannia Aachen vs. Fortuna Köln
Chaves vs. Tondela
Den Bosch vs. Sparta Rotterdam
Brest vs. Avranches
Châteauroux vs. Orléans
Lokeren vs. Mechelen
Cercle Brugge vs. Westerlo
Deinze vs. Club Brugge
Emmen vs. Feyenoord
Liège vs. Anderlecht
Lugano vs. Locarno
Mosta vs. Qormi
Academico Viseu vs. Sporting Braga II
Porto II vs. Nottingham Forest
RAEC Mons vs. Mons
Heist vs. Rupel Boom
Billingham Town vs. Hartlepool United
Cefn Druids vs. Chester
Bottesford Town vs. Scunthorpe United
Freamunde vs. Peterborough United
Forfar Athletic vs. Dundee United
Swilly Rovers vs. Bonagee United
Bohemians vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bray Wanderers vs. Milton Keynes Dons
Brechin City vs. Dundee
Ashton United vs. Hyde United
Bishop's Stortford vs. Cambridge United
Arbroath vs. Livingston
Taunton Town vs. Walsall
Clachnacuddin vs. Elgin City
Millonarios vs. River Plate
Sumqayit vs. Persepolis
Dila vs. WIT Georgia
Chornomorets vs. Oleksandria
Suduva vs. Stomil Olsztyn
Obolon' Kyiv vs. Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Arka Gdynia vs. APOEL
Bunyodkor vs. MC Alger
Pandurii Târgu Jiu vs. FC Jūrmala
Poltava vs. Oleksandria
Dinamo Bucureşti vs. Daco-Getica
PEPO vs. PeKa
TP-T vs. NoPS
Sonnenhof Großaspach vs. Hoffenheim II
Dinamo Kiev vs. Olympiakos
Cercle Brugge vs. Eendracht Aalst
Bruse Boys vs. NAC Breda
Woluwe-Zaventem vs. Diegem Sport
Dessel Sport vs. Witgoor Sport
Boreham Wood vs. Brentford
Hitchin Town vs. Luton Town
Alloa Athletic vs. Northampton Town
Dinamo Batumi vs. Persepolis
Daugava Daugavpils vs. Banga
Almere City vs. Volendam
Hirnyk-Sport vs. Kryvbas KR
Eindhoven vs. ADO Den Haag
Ergotelis vs. Ermis
Baník Ostrava vs. Táborsko
Volyn vs. Vorskla
VG-62 vs. TPK
Créteil-Lusitanos vs. Le Havre
Härmä vs. TKT
Lappee vs. MiPK
Zagłębie Lubin vs. AEK Larnaca
Dinamo Moscow vs. Metalist
České Budějovice vs. Jahn Regensburg
Viborg vs. Vendsyssel
ADO Den Haag vs. Eindhoven
MVV vs. Heerenveen
Willem II vs. Roda JC
PEC Zwolle vs. PAOK
Fleetwood Town vs. Pinzgau Saalfelden
Antwerp vs. Helmond Sport
Rhyl vs. Tranmere Rovers
Benfica vs. Estoril
Matlock Town vs. Grimsby Town
Dartford vs. Leyton Orient
Shildon AFC vs. Stranraer
Macclesfield Town vs. Bolton Wanderers
Bury vs. Sheffield Wednesday
Falkirk vs. Rotherham United
Leamington vs. Cheltenham Town
Esteghlal Ahvaz vs. USM Alger
Belenenses vs. Sporting Lisbon
World
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
INFO
Nuneaton Borough
W
L
W
W
W
FT
0 - 0
Notts County
W
L
W
W
D
15/07/2014
Club Friendlies
KO
20:30
Excitement Index
bet now
begambleaware.org 18+
General Game Stats Chart
Nuneaton Borough matches
Competition:
All
Non League Premier
FA Cup
FA Trophy
Southern League Cup
Birmingham Senior Cup
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
01/04/24
NLP
Nuneaton Borough
CANC
Leamington
06/04/24
NLP
Nuneaton Borough
CANC
Halesowen Town
13/04/24
NLP
Nuneaton Borough
CANC
Needham Market
20/04/24
NLP
Alvechurch
CANC
Nuneaton Borough
27/04/24
NLP
Nuneaton Borough
CANC
Kettering Town
Notts County matches
Competition:
All
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
01/04/24
LET
Notts County
3 - 3
Milton Keynes Dons
View events
06/04/24
LET
Notts County
3 - 0
Harrogate Town
View events
13/04/24
LET
Walsall
1 - 3
Notts County
View events
16/04/24
LET
Notts County
2 - 5
Stockport County
View events
20/04/24
LET
Notts County
1 - 0
Colchester United
View events
27/04/24
LET
Forest Green Rovers
16 : 00
Notts County
Non League Premier table
#
Team
MP
D
P
18
AFC Sudbury
39
-7
40
19
Hitchin Town
39
-18
38
20
Berkhamsted
39
-52
21
21
Long Eaton United
39
-71
19
22
Nuneaton Borough
0
+0
0
League Two table
#
Team
MP
D
P
12
AFC Wimbledon
45
+9
62
13
Harrogate Town
45
-9
62
14
Notts County
45
+4
61
15
Tranmere Rovers
45
+0
57
16
Morecambe
45
-14
57
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.