Matches

Belgium - Super League

More…
  Ladies Genk 15 : 00 OH Leuven More info
  Eva's Tienen 15 : 00 Anderlecht More info
  Heist 15 : 00 Standard Liège More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
  Famkes Merkem 14 : 00 OH Leuven II More info
  Eendracht Aalst 14 : 30 Anderlecht II More info
  Kontich 15 : 00 Massenhoven More info
  Moldavo 15 : 00 Zulte-Waregem More info
  SG-Tertre-Hautrage 15 : 00 Gent II More info
  Tongeren 16 : 00 White Star Woluwé More info
  Standard Liège II 16 : 30 Lierse II More info

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
  Sibret 15 : 00 Club Brugge More info

Czech Republic - Women's Cup

More…
  Brno 12 : 00 Slavia Praha More info

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
  I-JBK - HauPa More info
  PEPO 17 : 00 Pallokissat More info

France - Coupe de France Féminine

More…
  Orvault SF 15 : 00 Olympique Lyonnais More info

Iceland - Faxafloi Women Cup

More…
  Breidablik 14 : 15 Selfoss More info
  Afturelding 16 : 00 FH More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
  Tavagnacco 14 : 30 Fiorentina More info
  Riviera di Romagna 14 : 30 Mozzanica More info
  Bari 14 : 30 Vittorio Veneto More info
  Res Roma 14 : 30 Zaccaria More info
  Brescia 14 : 30 Luserna More info
  Verona 14 : 30 Südtirol More info

N/C America - Women's Olympic Qualifying CONCACAF

More…
  Costa Rica 19 : 30 Puerto Rico More info
  Mexico 22 : 00 United States More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
  RKHVV 13 : 15 DTS Ede More info
  Barendrecht 13 : 45 Fortuna '54 More info
  Wartburgia 14 : 45 Eindhoven More info
  Ter Leede 15 : 00 Buitenveldert More info
  Saestum 15 : 45 Fortuna Wormerveer More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  Ter Leede II 12 : 30 Knickerbockers More info
  Reiger Boys 12 : 30 Oranje Nassau More info
  VIOD 14 : 30 ADO Den Haag II More info
  DSS 14 : 30 PEC Zwolle II More info
  SSS 14 : 30 Twente II More info
  Be Quick '28 14 : 30 Odysseus '91 More info
  RCL 15 : 00 RVVH More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
  Wartburgia II 11 : 00 UDO More info
  Saestum II 13 : 15 Klarenbeek More info
  DSS II 14 : 30 SteDoCo More info
  Rijnvogels 14 : 30 IJzendijke More info
  Smerdiek 14 : 30 SVS More info
  CVV Zwervers 15 : 00 Sporting '70 More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
  Be Quick '28 II 11 : 45 Bruchterveld More info
  AZSV 14 : 45 Oranje Nassau II More info
  ASC '62 15 : 00 Stiens More info
  Genemuiden 15 : 00 HTC More info
  Heerenveense Boys 15 : 00 Lycurgus More info
  ONS Sneek 15 : 00 Be Quick Dokkum More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
  Peamount United 20 : 00 Wexford Youths More info
  Castlebar Celtic 20 : 30 Galway WFC More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women

More…
  Amigos Duero 17 : 30 Milagrosa More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
  Young Boys 16 : 00 Grasshopper More info
  Zürich 16 : 00 Staad More info
  Basel 17 : 00 Luzern More info
  St. Gallen 17 : 00 Yverdon More info

Turkey - Bayanlar Ligi Women

More…
  Eskişehirspor 13 : 00 Ataşehir Beled… More info

World - Friendlies Women

More…
  Sri Lanka 06 : 30 Nepal More info
  India 11 : 30 Bangladesh More info

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
  Sturm Graz 12 : 00 Maribor More info
  University of QLD 23 : 30 Olympic FC More info

Date picker