Matches

Argentina - Primera A

More…
  Boca Juniors 20 : 00 River Plate More info

Australia - Victoria Women's Premier League

More…
  Calder United 06 : 30 Alamein More info
  Southern United 07 : 00 Bayside United More info
  Box Hill United 08 : 00 Senior NTC More info

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
  Bergheim 14 : 00 Landhaus More info
  Union Kleinmünchen 15 : 00 LUV Graz More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
  Altera Porta 12 : 00 Landhaus II More info
  Carinthians 14 : 00 St. Pölten-Spr… More info
  Eggendorf 19 : 00 Erlaa More info

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
  RGUOR 12 : 00 Neman More info
  Bobruichanka 15 : 00 Minsk More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
  Egem Pittem 15 : 00 White Star Woluwé More info
  Zulte-Waregem 15 : 00 Famkes Merkem More info
  SG-Tertre-Hautrage 15 : 00 Gent II More info
  Kontich CANC Lierse II More info
  Moldavo 15 : 00 Standard Liège II More info
  Tongeren 15 : 00 Anderlecht II More info
  Massenhoven 15 : 00 Eendracht Aalst More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
  Beveren 15 : 00 Chastre More info
  Montroeul-Dergneau 15 : 00 Gent III More info
  Wolvertem Merchtem 15 : 00 Olsa Brakel More info
  Merelbeke 15 : 00 SG-Tertre-Haut… More info
  Zulte-Waregem II 15 : 00 Voorwaarts Zwe… More info
  Cerkelladies B… 15 : 00 Svelta Melsele More info
  GFA Sinaai 15 : 00 Club Brugge More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
  Sibret 15 : 00 OH Leuven II More info
  Eendracht Louwel 15 : 00 Sterrebeek More info
  Wolfsdonk Sport 15 : 00 Maria-ter-Heide More info
  Anderlecht III 15 : 00 Rapide Wezemaal More info
  Standard Liège III 15 : 00 Wuustwezel More info
  Mechelen 16 : 30 Halvenweg Zonhoven More info
  Tongeren II 17 : 00 Ladies Genk II More info

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
  Ponte Preta 20 : 00 Botafogo SP More info
  Corinthians 20 : 30 Embu das Artes More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
  Varna 15 : 00 Super Sport More info

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
  La Equidad 23 : 30 Fortaleza More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
  Viktoria Plzeň 12 : 00 Dukla Praha More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
  Horní Heršpice 11 : 00 Čáslav More info
  Rakovník 13 : 00 Pardubice More info

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
  Skovbakken 13 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring More info
  BSF 14 : 30 Vejle More info
  Brøndby 15 : 00 KoldingQ More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group A - Relegation

More…
  Damsø 12 : 00 Herlufsholm More info
  Greve 13 : 00 Østerbro More info
  FB 13 : 30 Hillerød More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group B - Relegation

More…
  Lyseng 12 : 00 AaB More info

Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
  Næsby 12 : 00 Varde More info
  SønderjyskE 12 : 30 Sundby More info
  OB 13 : 00 VSK Aarhus More info

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
  Tallinna Kalev 12 : 00 Pärnu More info
  Noortekoondis 12 : 00 10 Premium More info
  Levadia 15 : 00 Flora More info
  Lootos 16 : 00 Tammeka More info

Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League

More…
  PSG 17 : 00 Barcelona More info
  Olympique Lyonnais 20 : 45 Manchester City More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga

More…
  HJK 11 : 30 ONS More info
  PK-35 Vantaa 13 : 00 Ilves More info
  GBK 14 : 00 Honka More info
  TPS 15 : 00 JyPK More info
  Åland United 17 : 30 Pallokissat More info

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
  Nice Futis 12 : 00 TPV More info
  United Pietarsaari 13 : 00 HPS More info
  MPS 14 : 00 KuFu-98 More info
  TuWe 14 : 00 PKKU More info
  TiPS 16 : 00 Myran More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
  Saint-Étienne 15 : 00 Metz More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
  USV Jena 14 : 00 Turbine Potsdam More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
  Hoffenheim II 15 : 00 Sand II More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
  Pécsi MFC 13 : 00 Monori More info
  Szent Mihály 15 : 00 Diósgyőri VTK More info

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
  Res Roma 15 : 00 Como 2000 More info
  Zaccaria 15 : 00 Luserna More info
  Tavagnacco 15 : 00 Jesina More info
  Chieti 15 : 00 Mozzanica More info
  Cuneo 15 : 00 Fiorentina More info
  Brescia 15 : 00 Verona More info

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
  NTV Beleza 06 : 00 Parceiro Nagano More info
  Nojima Stella 06 : 00 Iga Kunoichi More info
  INAC Kobe Leonessa 06 : 00 JEF United More info
  Elfen Saitama 06 : 00 Albirex Niigata More info
  Urawa Reds 07 : 00 Vegalta Sendai More info

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
  Ehime 03 : 30 Kamogawa More info
  Nittaidai 06 : 00 Yokohama More info
  Speranza 06 : 00 Harima More info
  Cerezo Osaka 08 : 00 Yunogo Belle More info

Latvia - Women League

More…
  Rīgas FS 17 : 00 Riga United More info

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
  Minerva Lintgen 19 : 00 Bettembourg More info

Luxembourg - Women's Cup

More…
  Jeunesse Jungl… 19 : 00 Mamer More info
  Orania Vianden 19 : 00 Entente Rospor… More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
  Barendrecht 14 : 30 Ter Leede More info
  Wartburgia 14 : 30 Saestum More info
  Woezik 14 : 30 DTS Ede More info
  RKHVV 14 : 30 Eldenia More info
  ADO Den Haag II 14 : 30 RVVH More info
  Velsen / Jong … 14 : 30 Buitenveldert More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  SSS 14 : 30 VIOD More info
  HTC 14 : 30 SteDoCo More info
  IJzendijke 14 : 30 Ter Leede II More info
  PEC Zwolle II 14 : 30 Be Quick '28 More info
  VV Heerenveen 14 : 30 RCL More info
  Sporting '70 14 : 30 Oranje Nassau More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
  Reiger Boys 12 : 30 Smerdiek More info
  Klarenbeek 14 : 00 Odysseus '91 More info
  Wartburgia II 15 : 00 Rhoon More info
  Rijnvogels 15 : 00 DSS More info
  Barendrecht II CANC Unicum More info
  IJFC 15 : 00 Berkel More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
  Stiens 15 : 00 Heerenveense Boys More info
  Annaparochie 15 : 00 Knickerbockers More info
  Hollandscheveld 15 : 00 ASC '62 More info
  Vitesse 63 15 : 00 Be Quick '28 II More info
  ONS Sneek 15 : 00 Oranje Nassau II More info
  de Weide 15 : 00 Be Quick Dokkum More info

Norway - Toppserien

More…
  Vålerenga 15 : 00 Arna-Bjørnar More info

Norway - NM Cupen Women

More…
  Tromsdalen 12 : 00 Øvrevoll Hosle More info

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
  UJ Kraków 13 : 00 Biała Podlaska More info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
  Medyk Konin II 11 : 00 Bydgoszcz More info
  Stilon Gorzów 12 : 00 Praga Warszawa More info
  Łódź II 15 : 00 Stargard Szcze… More info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
  Wanda Kraków 11 : 00 Bogdańczowice More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
  Cork City Women 18 : 00 Kilkenny United More info
  Peamount United 21 : 00 Galway WFC More info

Romania - Superliga

More…
  Fairplay Bucureşti 10 : 00 Vasas Femina More info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
  Žilina 13 : 00 Slovan Duslo Šaľa More info

Spain - Primera División Women

More…
  Rayo Vallecano 10 : 45 Real Betis More info
  Levante 12 : 00 Atletico Madrid More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women

More…
  Ciudad de Benidorm 18 : 00 Elche More info
  Transportes Al… 18 : 00 Alhama More info

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
  Limhamn Bunkef… 15 : 00 Kristianstad More info

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
  AIK 13 : 45 Kungsbacka More info
  Assi 14 : 00 Sundsvall More info
  Växjö 14 : 00 Umeå More info
  Böljan 15 : 00 Västerås BK 30 More info
  Uppsala 15 : 00 Holmalund More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
  Neunkirch 17 : 00 Derendingen More info
  Zürich 17 : 00 Lugano More info
  Grasshopper 17 : 00 Young Boys More info
  Basel 17 : 00 Staad More info
  Luzern 17 : 00 Yverdon More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
  Thun 19 : 00 Aarau More info
  Aïre-le-Lignon 20 : 00 Schlieren More info
  Chênois GE 20 : 00 Therwil More info
  Zürich II 20 : 00 Femina Kicker… More info
  Kloten 20 : 00 St. Gallen More info

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
  Yednist' 13 : 00 Rodyna-KOLISP More info

USA - NWSL

More…
  Portland Thorns 22 : 00 Chicago Red Stars More info
  North Carolin… 22 : 00 Orlando Pride More info

World - Other Competition Matches Women

More…
  SW Queensland … 06 : 45 Souths United More info
  Capalaba 07 : 30 Eastern Suburb… More info
  Peninsula Power 09 : 00 Virginia United More info
  Logan Lightning 10 : 00 Annerley More info
  Mitchelton 10 : 15 Pine Hills More info
  The Gap 11 : 00 Olympic More info
  Mitech Żywiec 11 : 00 Górnik Łęczna More info

Date picker